Clasificación Tercera Bielorrusia 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 9 | +51 |
2
|
|
Oshmyany
V
V
V
E
V
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 11 | +48 |
3
|
|
Osipovichy
V
D
V
E
V
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
4
|
|
Molodechno
D
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
14 |
9 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
5
|
|
Čist́
E
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
6
|
|
Ivatsevichi
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
14 |
8 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
7
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
E
V
V
D
E
|
23 |
13 -1 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
8
|
|
FK Uzda
V
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
9
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
V
D
V
E
D
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
10
|
|
FC Gorki
D
D
D
E
V
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
11
|
|
Yua-Stroy
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
13 -1 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
12
|
|
SMI Autotrans
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
13
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 41 | -24 |
15
|
|
Kronon
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 67 | -52 |
16
|
|
Kletsk
E
D
V
E
D
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 48 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oshmyany
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Osipovichy
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
3
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | +24 |
4
|
|
Čist́
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
5
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
6
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
7
|
|
Molodechno
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
8
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
11
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Uzda
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
13
|
|
Kronon
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
14
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
15
|
|
FC Gorki
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
16
|
|
Kletsk
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
2
|
|
Molodechno
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
3
|
|
FK Uzda
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
4
|
|
Oshmyany
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
5
|
|
FK Stenles Pinsk
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
FC Gorki
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
7
|
|
Čist́
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Ivatsevichi
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9
|
|
Osipovichy
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Yua-Stroy
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Belshina Bobruisk II
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
12
|
|
Kletsk
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
13
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
14
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
15
|
|
Victoria Maryina
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 23 | -20 |
16
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 38 | -34 |