noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Dundalk
  • Fehérvár
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 23 Agosto 2001, 00:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Asim Khudiev
  • Estadio: Stadion Gradski vrt
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-3
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
0-1
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
6-0
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
1-2
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
MYPA MYPA
1-3
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
2-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
3-0
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
4-0
Llansantffraid Llansantffraid INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Birkirkara Birkirkara
0-0
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3-1
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
2-2
Dunaferr Dunaferr INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
3-3
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Shelbourne Shelbourne INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Longford Town Longford Town
1-1
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Púchov Púchov
3-0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Marítimo Marítimo
1-0
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Fylkir Fylkir
2-1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-0
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Glenavon Glenavon
0-1
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
3-2
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
0-4
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău
0-0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Dinaburg Dinaburg
2-1
NK Osijek NK Osijek INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Jue 09 Ago
finalizado
Atlantas Atlantas
0-4
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Jue 09 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Neftçi Neftçi
0-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Jue 09 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ararat Ararat
0-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 09 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
2-0
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki INFO
Jue 09 Ago
17:00 finalizado
FC Brasov FC Brasov
5-1
Mika Mika INFO
Jue 09 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Trans Trans
1-3
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Jue 09 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-0
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana INFO
Jue 09 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
0-2
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Jue 09 Ago
17:30 finalizado
FK Obilic FK Obilic
4-0
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta INFO
Jue 09 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-1
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Jue 09 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
1-0
Brotnjo Citluk Brotnjo Citluk INFO
Jue 09 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town
0-4
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Jue 09 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
4-0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes INFO
Jue 09 Ago
20:15 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
4-0
Shafa Baku Shafa Baku INFO
Jue 09 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Cosmos Cosmos
0-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Jue 09 Ago
20:30 finalizado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
6-0
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
2-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Shelbourne Shelbourne
0-3
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
7-1
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
0-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
3-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
2-1
MYPA MYPA INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
4-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci
1-0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Llansantffraid Llansantffraid
0-2
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi
1-1
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
0-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Dunaferr Dunaferr
2-4
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
6-1
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
8-0
Atlantas Atlantas INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Mika Mika
0-2
FC Brasov FC Brasov INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
3-1
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
0-1
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0-1
Marítimo Marítimo INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-1
Fylkir Fylkir INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
1-0
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
3-1
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
4-0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Gorica Gorica
1-0
Neftçi Neftçi INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
NK Osijek NK Osijek
1-0
Dinaburg Dinaburg INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
4-1
Zimbru Chişinău Zimbru Chişinău INFO
Jue 23 Ago
finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
2-1
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck INFO
Jue 23 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Shafa Baku Shafa Baku
0-3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Jue 23 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Brotnjo Citluk Brotnjo Citluk
1-1
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Jue 23 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
1-3
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Jue 23 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town INFO
Jue 23 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
0-2
Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv INFO
Jue 23 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-0
Cosmos Cosmos INFO
Jue 23 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
5-0
Trans Trans INFO
Jue 23 Ago
19:00 finalizado
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta
1-1
FK Obilic FK Obilic INFO
Jue 23 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-0
Ararat Ararat INFO
Jue 23 Ago
20:00 finalizado
St. Gallen St. Gallen
2-3
Pelister Pelister INFO
Jue 23 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Grevenmacher Grevenmacher
0-2
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Jue 23 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
0-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Jue 23 Ago
20:30 finalizado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
1-6
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook