División Belga 2 VFV A Jor. 32

Clasificación División Belga 2 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
V V V V V
64 32
19 7 6 59 31 +28
2
Ninove
Ninove
V V V D D
55 32
16 7 9 51 42 +9
3
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
D D V V V
55 32
15 10 7 64 44 +20
4
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
V V V D D
51 32
15 6 11 63 40 +23
5
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
V V D V V
50 32
15 5 12 61 48 +13
6
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
E V V V V
48 32
14 6 12 52 39 +13
7
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
V E V E D
47 32
13 8 11 48 53 -5
8
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
D D D D V
46 32
13 7 12 54 64 -10
9
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
D E E E V
44 32
11 11 10 39 38 +1
10
Gullegem
Gullegem
V D D V D
43 32
13 4 15 52 61 -9
11
Zelzate
Zelzate
V V V D V
42 32
12 6 14 61 54 +7
12
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
E V D V V
42 32
12 6 14 51 51 0
13
Torhout
Torhout
V D D V D
41 32
11 8 13 43 60 -17
14
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
D V E D D
39 32
11 6 15 37 42 -5
15
Mandel United
Mandel United
D D E D D
37 32
10 7 15 27 40 -13
16
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
D D E E D
33 32
7 12 13 44 55 -11
17
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
D D D D V
32 32
8 8 16 46 59 -13
18
Wetteren
Wetteren
D D D E D
29 32
7 8 17 45 76 -31
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Ninove
Ninove
36 16
11 3 2 30 12 +18
2
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
32 16
9 5 2 35 20 +15
3
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
29 16
9 2 5 33 21 +12
4
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
28 16
8 4 4 25 16 +9
5
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
28 16
8 4 4 24 15 +9
6
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
27 16
8 3 5 32 19 +13
7
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
27 16
7 6 3 26 16 +10
8
Torhout
Torhout
27 16
8 3 5 27 26 +1
9
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
26 16
8 2 6 26 20 +6
10
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
25 16
7 4 5 25 20 +5
11
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
25 16
7 4 5 26 28 -2
12
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
23 16
7 2 7 38 30 +8
13
Gullegem
Gullegem
23 16
7 2 7 29 32 -3
14
Zelzate
Zelzate
21 16
6 3 7 35 31 +4
15
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
21 16
5 6 5 24 21 +3
16
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
21 16
5 6 5 26 26 0
17
Mandel United
Mandel United
18 16
5 3 8 9 19 -10
18
Wetteren
Wetteren
13 16
3 4 9 21 34 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Eendracht Aalst
Eendracht Aalst
36 16
11 3 2 35 16 +19
2
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
27 16
8 3 5 23 18 +5
3
Merelbeke
Merelbeke
24 16
7 3 6 31 21 +10
4
Dikkelvenne
Dikkelvenne
23 16
6 5 5 29 24 +5
5
Voorde Appelterre
Voorde Appelterre
22 16
6 4 6 23 33 -10
6
Jong Essevee
Jong Essevee
21 16
7 0 9 26 23 +3
7
Zelzate
Zelzate
21 16
6 3 7 26 23 +3
8
Oostkamp
Oostkamp
21 16
6 3 7 28 36 -8
9
Gullegem
Gullegem
20 16
6 2 8 23 29 -6
10
Mandel United
Mandel United
19 16
5 4 7 18 21 -3
11
Ninove
Ninove
19 16
5 4 7 21 30 -9
12
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
16 16
3 7 6 14 22 -8
13
Wetteren
Wetteren
16 16
4 4 8 24 42 -18
14
Torhout
Torhout
14 16
3 5 8 16 34 -18
15
Olsa Brakel
Olsa Brakel
13 16
3 4 9 11 22 -11
16
KRC Gent
KRC Gent
13 16
3 4 9 18 30 -12
17
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
12 16
2 6 8 20 34 -14
18
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Petegem
11 16
3 2 11 20 33 -13
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X