noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Leyton Orient
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Port Vale
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Stevenage
  • Cambridge United
  • Colchester United
  • Exeter City
  • Crawley Town
  • Carlisle United
  • Morecambe
  • Newport County
  • Mansfield Town
  • Cheltenham Town
  • Grimsby Town
  • Tranmere Rovers
  • Forest Green Rovers
  • Harrogate Town
Sábado, 09 Octubre 2010, 16:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Anthony Bates
  • Estadio: The Kassam Stadium

Alineación Oxford United - Aldershot Town

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Chris Wilder
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Kevin Dillon

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Playoffs de ascenso
Descenso
1 Port Vale Port Vale 23 11 7 2 2 17 7 +10
2 Chesterfield Chesterfield 22 11 6 4 1 23 13 +10
3 Rotherham United Rotherham United 20 11 5 5 1 19 12 +7
4 Bury Bury 19 11 5 4 2 20 14 +6
5 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 18 11 5 3 3 16 10 +6
6 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 18 11 4 6 1 15 9 +6
7 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 17 11 5 2 4 16 19 -3
8 Torquay United Torquay United 16 11 4 4 3 15 11 +4
9 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 15 11 3 6 2 16 12 +4
10 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 15 11 3 6 2 8 8 0
11 Oxford United Oxford United 14 11 3 5 3 11 7 +4
12 Burton Albion Burton Albion 14 11 3 5 3 14 12 +2
13 Stevenage Stevenage 14 11 3 5 3 13 11 +2
14 Southend United Southend United 14 11 4 2 5 14 14 0
15 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 13 11 2 7 2 25 17 +8
16 Gillingham Gillingham 13 11 3 4 4 15 17 -2
17 Morecambe Morecambe 13 11 3 4 4 12 19 -7
18 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 12 11 3 3 5 12 17 -5
19 Stockport County Stockport County 11 11 2 5 4 12 17 -5
20 Lincoln City Lincoln City 11 11 3 2 6 7 13 -6
21 Bradford City Bradford City 11 11 3 2 6 6 13 -7
22 Northampton Northampton 10 11 2 4 5 9 15 -6
23 Barnet Barnet 9 11 2 3 6 12 24 -12
24 Hereford United Hereford United 6 11 1 3 7 5 21 -16

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook