noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Martes, 24 Julio 2018, 19:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Nuevo San Ignacio

Alineación El Palo FC - Extremadura

Historia

Mar 24 Jul
11:00 finalizado
Bežanija Bežanija
3-0
Teleoptik Teleoptik INFO
Mar 24 Jul
11:30 finalizado
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
2-4
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory INFO
Mar 24 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
0-6
Melbourne City Melbourne City INFO
Mar 24 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
2-1
Lovcen Lovcen INFO
Mar 24 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Avellino Avellino
17:00
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
Mar 24 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Perugia Perugia
2-0
Fermana Fermana INFO
Mar 24 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak INFO
Mar 24 Jul
17:30 finalizado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
1-0
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Mar 24 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
6-2
Lokomotiva Petrovice Lokomotiva INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
1-0
Andrézieux Andrézieux INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic
1-0
Girona Girona INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Benevento Benevento
1-1
Teramo Teramo INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Amiens SC Amiens SC
3-2
Tubize Tubize INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
1-1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Racing Racing
1-0
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
0-0
Valencia Valencia INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
2-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Schwechat Schwechat
2-4
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Spratzern Spratzern
2-2
Donau Donau INFO
Mar 24 Jul
18:30 finalizado
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
0-2
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
0-2
Udinese Udinese INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
PSV PSV
4-0
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 Aplazado
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
19:00
Larne Larne
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Jumilla Jumilla
4-0
Estudiantes Murcia Estudiantes Murcia INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada
2-1
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Parndorf Parndorf
6-0
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Harelbeke Harelbeke
0-5
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
5-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
0-2
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
Eibar Eibar
2-1
Swansea City Swansea City INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
1-3
Groningen Groningen INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:00 finalizado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2-1
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:30 finalizado
El Palo FC El Palo FC
2-3
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
1-3
AZ Sub 21 AZ Sub 21 INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:30 finalizado
SV Sodingen SV Sodingen
1-1
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne INFO
Mar 24 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Málaga Málaga
0-0
Marbella Marbella INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:00 finalizado
GVVV GVVV
3-3
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Trento Trento
0-1
Venezia Venezia INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Willington Quay Saints Willington Quay S.
1-3
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
2-0
Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Bangor Bangor
4-2
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Southport Southport
1-1
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
PSNI PSNI
1-1
Linfield Linfield INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Rochdale Rochdale
3-2
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Chesham United Chesham United
1-2
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Fylde Fylde
1-1
Blackpool Blackpool INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
1-1
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Sheffield United Sheffield United
1-1
Inter Inter INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Chorley Chorley
0-1
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
0-4
Gillingham Gillingham INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-1
Peterborough United Peterborough INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
1-0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
3-2
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Barnsley Barnsley
2-3
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb. INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
2-1
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
0-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
1-0
Welling United Welling United INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Boston United Boston United
1-4
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Barrow Barrow
5-0
Lancaster City Lancaster City INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-3
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-2
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-4
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
2-2
Bury Bury INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
1-1
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Slough Town Slough Town
3-0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
1-1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
2-3
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
1-1
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hull City Hull City
2-2
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
3-1
Merstham Merstham INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Trafford Trafford
1-2
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
South Park FC South Park FC
0-5
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
1-5
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Chester Chester
2-2
Morecambe Morecambe INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
0-4
Ballymena United Ballymena United INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
1-2
United of Manchester United Manchester INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
0-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
4-1
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Guiseley Guiseley
3-1
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Colchester United Colchester United
2-1
Millwall Millwall INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Oxford United Oxford United
4-3
Leeds United Leeds United INFO
Mar 24 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Workington Workington
1-3
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook