noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • River Plate
  • CA Huracán
  • Boca Juniors
  • San Lorenzo
  • Lanús
  • Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Estudiantes La Plata
  • Talleres Córdoba
  • Racing Club
  • Independiente
  • Defensa y Justicia
  • Temperley
  • Rosario Central
  • Crucero del Norte
  • Arsenal de Sarandí
  • Tigre
  • Aldosivi
  • Godoy Cruz
  • Vélez Sarsfield
  • Newell's Old Boys
  • CA Estudiantes
  • Gimnasia La Plata
Viernes, 28 Febrero 2020, 00:05 finalizado
  • Estadio: Presbítero Bartolomé Grella

Resultados

Mié 26 Feb
01:10 finalizado
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas INFO
Mié 26 Feb
21:35 finalizado
Aldosivi Aldosivi
1-3
Talleres R. Escalada Talleres Escalada INFO
Vie 28 Feb
00:05 finalizado
Patronato Patronato
(5)1-1(3)
Instituto Instituto INFO
Mié 04 Mar
23:00 finalizado
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata
(4)1-1(5)
Laferrere Laferrere INFO
Jue 05 Mar
01:30 finalizado
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba
0-1
San Telmo San Telmo INFO
Vie 06 Mar
00:05 finalizado
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
(5)1-1(6)
Dock Sud Dock Sud INFO
Mar 10 Mar
22:00 finalizado
Platense Platense
0-1
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn INFO
Jue 12 Mar
02:10 finalizado
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1-0
Cañuelas Cañuelas INFO
Jue 12 Mar
21:00 finalizado
Sarmiento Sarmiento
3-0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig INFO
Jue 19 Mar
22:00 Aplazado
Def. Belgrano Def. Belgrano
22:00
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown
Jue 26 Mar
Aplazado
Colón Colón
-
Cipolletti Cipolletti
Jue 26 Mar
Aplazado
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
-
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol
Sab 28 Mar
Aplazado
CA Huracán CA Huracán
-
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes Luis
Sab 28 Mar
00:10 Aplazado
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
00:10
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Heras
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Lanús Lanús
-
Real Pilar Real Pilar
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
-
Claypole Claypole
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Racing Club Racing Club
-
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Liniers Liniers
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río .
-
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Defensa y Justicia Defensa Justicia
-
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
-
Deportivo Camioneros RG Deportivo
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Atl.Tucumán Atl.Tucumán
-
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
-
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Tigre Tigre
-
Alvarado Alvarado
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
-
JJ Urquiza JJ Urquiza
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Temperley Temperley
-
Dep. Riestra Dep. Riestra
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
Atlanta Atlanta
-
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
Dom 29 Mar
Aplazado
San Martín Tucumán Martín Tucumán
-
San Martín San Juan Martín Juan
Dom 29 Mar
00:30 Aplazado
River Plate River Plate
00:30
Def. de Pronunciamiento Def.
Dom 29 Mar
21:10 Aplazado
Banfield Banfield
21:10
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético G.
Dom 29 Mar
23:10 Aplazado
Rosario Central Rosario Central
23:10
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Mié 01 Abr
22:00 Aplazado
Independiente Independiente
22:00
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre Bahia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook