noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Marília
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • Jabaquara
  • América SP
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
Miércoles, 01 Mayo 2019, 15:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estádio Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhôa Cintra

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 10 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7
2 Tupã Tupã 10 5 3 1 1 7 5 +2
3 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
4 América SP América SP 7 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
5 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0
6 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5
7 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 0 4 0 0 4 1 6 -5
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Matonense Matonense 9 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4
2 Francana Francana 8 4 2 2 0 7 1 +6
3 Catanduva Catanduva 6 5 1 3 1 7 6 +1
4 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0
5 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 4 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2
6 Catanduvense Catanduvense 4 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2
7 Grêmio Grêmio 4 5 1 1 3 4 11 -7
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 +6
2 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 8 4 2 2 0 9 5 +4
3 Independente SP Independente SP 7 4 2 1 1 9 3 +6
4 Brasilis Brasilis 6 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1
5 Itapirense Itapirense 5 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1
6 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 2 5 0 2 3 3 13 -10
7 União Barbarense União Barbarense 1 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Assisense Assisense 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Marília Marília 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
3 Itararé Itararé 5 3 1 2 0 5 0 +5
4 Santacruzense Santacruzense 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4
5 Vocem Vocem 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
6 Elosport Elosport 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Paulista Paulista 10 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6
2 São José São José 9 5 2 3 0 4 2 +2
3 Amparo Amparo 7 4 2 1 1 11 6 +5
4 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
5 União Mogi União Mogi 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
6 CA Joseense CA Joseense 3 4 0 3 1 1 2 -1
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 5 0 1 4 2 14 -12
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 12 5 4 0 1 7 3 +4
2 USAC USAC 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5
3 Mauá Mauá 7 4 2 1 1 4 4 0
4 Mauaense Mauaense 5 4 1 2 1 2 4 -2
5 Guarulhos Guarulhos 4 4 1 1 2 2 4 -2
6 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 3 4 0 3 1 2 3 -1
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 0 4 0 0 4 1 5 -4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook