Segunda Australia Australia Occidental Jor. 22

Clasificación Segunda Australia 2022

Clasificación

Australia Occidental
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
E V V E V
47 22
14 5 3 54 35 +19
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
V V V E D
43 22
13 4 5 29 22 +7
3
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
V V V D V
42 21
-1
14 0 7 58 29 +29
4
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
V D V V V
40 22
12 4 6 50 34 +16
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
E E D V D
36 21
-1
10 6 5 46 34 +12
6
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
D D D D V
30 22
9 3 10 26 27 -1
7
Armadale
Armadale
D V E V D
29 21
-1
8 5 8 36 39 -3
8
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V D D V V
28 21
-1
8 4 9 29 35 -6
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
D E V D D
27 22
7 6 9 35 29 +6
10
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
D E V D D
22 22
5 7 10 29 38 -9
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
V D D V V
13 22
3 4 15 17 51 -34
12
Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia
D E D D D
7 22
1 4 17 18 54 -36
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
27 11
9 0 2 37 12 +25
2
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
22 11
6 4 1 30 15 +15
3
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
21 11
6 3 2 25 14 +11
4
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
20 11
6 2 3 10 8 +2
5
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
16 11
4 4 3 24 18 +6
6
Perth SC
Perth SC
15 11
4 3 4 18 18 0
7
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
13 11
4 1 6 12 15 -3
8
Armadale
Armadale
12 10
4 0 6 19 21 -2
9
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
12 11
3 3 5 14 17 -3
10
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
12 10
3 3 4 11 14 -3
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
4 11
1 1 9 10 28 -18
12
Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia
2 11
0 2 9 7 30 -23
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
25 11
8 1 2 24 20 +4
2
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
23 11
7 2 2 19 14 +5
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
20 10
6 2 2 22 16 +6
4
Sorrento FC
Sorrento FC
19 11
6 1 4 25 20 +5
5
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
17 11
5 2 4 14 12 +2
6
Armadale
Armadale
17 11
4 5 2 17 18 -1
7
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
16 11
5 1 5 18 21 -3
8
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
15 10
5 0 5 21 17 +4
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
12 11
3 3 5 17 11 +6
10
Cockburn City
Cockburn City
10 11
2 4 5 15 21 -6
11
Balcatta
Balcatta
9 11
2 3 6 7 23 -16
12
Gwelup Croatia
Gwelup Croatia
5 11
1 2 8 11 24 -13
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X