Clasificación Tercera Bulgaria V AFG 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marek
V
E
V
V
V
|
79 |
33 |
24 | 7 | 2 | 82 | 24 | +58 |
2
|
|
Kyustendil
V
V
V
V
V
|
79 |
33 |
25 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 13 | +47 |
3
|
|
Vihren
D
V
V
V
E
|
75 |
33 |
23 | 6 | 4 | 63 | 23 | +40 |
4
|
|
Belasitsa
V
V
V
V
E
|
75 |
33 |
22 | 9 | 2 | 65 | 26 | +39 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
33 |
17 | 6 | 10 | 54 | 41 | +13 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
E
E
V
D
E
|
55 |
33 |
15 | 10 | 8 | 58 | 33 | +25 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
D
V
D
D
|
51 |
33 |
15 | 6 | 12 | 61 | 43 | +18 |
8
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D
D
V
D
D
|
45 |
33 |
13 | 6 | 14 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
9
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
D
D
D
V
V
|
43 |
33 |
12 | 7 | 14 | 51 | 40 | +11 |
10
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
E
D
D
V
|
38 |
33 |
10 | 8 | 15 | 38 | 58 | -20 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
E
D
V
V
E
|
36 |
33 |
10 | 6 | 17 | 39 | 52 | -13 |
12
|
|
Rilski Sportist
V
E
D
D
E
|
34 |
33 |
9 | 7 | 17 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
13
|
|
Bansko
V
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
33 |
10 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 44 | -17 |
14
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
E
E
D
D
E
|
33 |
33 |
8 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 43 | -11 |
15
|
|
Granit Vladaya
D
V
D
D
D
|
32 |
33 |
9 | 5 | 19 | 33 | 62 | -29 |
16
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
D
E
D
V
D
|
31 |
33 |
9 | 4 | 20 | 31 | 71 | -40 |
17
|
|
Perun
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
33 |
6 | 4 | 23 | 24 | 75 | -51 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
33 |
4 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 77 | -62 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marek
|
44 |
16 |
14 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 7 | +42 |
2
|
|
Belasitsa
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
40 |
16 |
12 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
6
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
8
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
9
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
10
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
11
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
12
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bansko
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
14
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
15
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
16
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
17
|
|
Perun
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 36 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kyustendil
|
39 |
17 |
13 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
4
|
|
Belasitsa
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
20 |
17 |
4 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
8
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
9
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
10
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
15 |
16 |
5 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
12
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
13
|
|
Bansko
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
14
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
9 |
17 |
1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
15
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
16
|
|
Perun
|
5 |
16 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 43 | -33 |
17
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
5 |
17 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
|
3 |
16 |
1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 41 | -34 |