noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sparta Praha
  • Slovan Liberec
  • Viktoria Plzeň
  • Jablonec
  • Mladá Boleslav
  • Slavia Praha
  • Teplice
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Pribram
  • Bohemians 1905
  • Slovácko
  • Zlin
  • Hradec Králové
  • Baník Ostrava
  • Sigma Olomouc
  • České Budějovice
  • Karviná
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
Miércoles, 28 Agosto 2019, 17:00 finalizado

Alineación Písek - Teplice

Písek

Písek

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Teplice

Teplice

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • P. Drsek

Resultados

Mar 27 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
1-5
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Mar 27 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
0-5
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mar 27 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
2-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Mar 27 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-5
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-3
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
2-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
1-3
Karviná Karviná INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-3
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
2-5
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
0-6
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Písek Písek
1-3
Teplice Teplice INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Uničov Uničov
1-4
Zlin Zlin INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
0-2
České Budějovice České INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
0-4
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
(3)4-4(5)
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
2-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Velvary Velvary
0-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Prepere Prepere
0-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice
3-4
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
0-5
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
(4)2-2(3)
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr
0-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Mié 28 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Štěchovice Štěchovice
1-4
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Mar 03 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Mié 04 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Mié 04 Sep
17:30 finalizado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
1-6
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mar 10 Sep
16:30 finalizado
Hlučín Hlučín
4-2
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook