noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Dunajská Lužná
  • Pohronie
Sábado, 27 Julio 2019, 17:30 finalizado
Sab 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kamenica nad Cirochou Kamenica Cirochou
1-0
Snina Snina INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Levoča Levoča
3-4
Spišské Podhradie Spišské INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Harichovce Harichovce
1-3
Rudňany Rudňany INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Štart Hrabušice Štart Hrabušice
5-0
Veľká Lomnica Veľká Lomnica INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Ľubica Tatran Ľubica
0-4
Stará Ľubovňa Stará Ľubovňa INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
0-2
Lipany Lipany INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pivovar Veľký Šariš Pivovar Veľký .
2-1
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Sabinov Slovan Sabinov
0-5
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Široké Široké
2-5
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Demjata Demjata
8-1
OSK Fintice OSK Fintice INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sačurov Sačurov
0-10
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Gelnica Gelnica
17:00
Mária Huta Mária Huta
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 Aplazado
Sokol Gemtex Rudná Sokol Gemtex Rudn.
17:00
Krásnohorské Podhradie Krásnohorské
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Geča Geča
1-4
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Agrifop Stakcin Agrifop Stakcin
2-1
Slovan Belá nad Cirochou Slovan Belá Ciro. INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ptava Ptičie Ptava Ptičie
0-5
Spartak Medzilaborce Spartak INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Jasenov Jasenov
3-4
Strážske Strážske INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Sečovská Polianka Sečovská
(5)4-4(4)
Tatran Bystré Tatran Bystré INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Kračúnovce Tatran
3-2
Giraltovce Giraltovce INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Budkovce Budkovce
3-5
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hornád Ždana Hornád Ždana
4-2
FK Čaňa FK Čaňa INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Košická Nová Ves Košická Nová
1-3
Kechnec Kechnec INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Družstevník Čecejovce Družstevník
2-6
Ťahanovce Ťahanovce INFO
Dom 21 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Poproc Slovan Poproc
0-2
Spartak Medzev Spartak Medzev INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
OK Častkovce OK Častkovce
2-1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Spartak Bánovce Spartak Bánovce
0-3
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kovarce Kovarce
1-1
Solčany Solčany INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Marcelová Marcelová INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
0-2
Trenčianske Stankovce Trenčianske INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Brvnište Slovan Brvnište
0-2
Beluša Beluša INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
2-1
Vrbové Vrbové INFO
Sab 27 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Podkonice Podkonice
2-1
Dynamo Diviaky Dynamo Diviaky INFO
Sab 27 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Báb Báb
0-1
Šoporňa Šoporňa INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Družstevník Trstice Družstevník
2-2
Kostolné Kračany Kostolné Kračany INFO
Dom 28 Jul
16:30 finalizado
Brezno Brezno
4-2
Partizán Čierny Balog Partizán Čierny INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Nižná Nižná
0-4
ŠK Tvrdošín ŠK Tvrdošín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Attack Vrútky Attack Vrútky
1-4
Strečno Strečno INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
SK Bela SK Bela
3-1
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Likavka Likavka
1-2
Závažná Poruba Závažná Poruba INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dobrá Niva Dobrá Niva
1-12
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Oravan Oravan
0-2
Námestovo Námestovo INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Gbeľany Gbeľany
1-3
Oravská Poruba Oravská Poruba INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lovča Lovča
0-6
TJ Kováčová TJ Kováčová INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Vavrečka Slovan Vavrečka
0-2
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Trstená Trstená
1-5
Liptovská Štiavnica Liptovská INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou Družstevník
1-6
Fomat Martin Fomat Martin INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Fatran Varín Fatran Varín
0-2
OŠK Baník Stráňavy OŠK Baník Strá. INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-3
Tatran Chlebnice Tatran Chlebnice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Bacúch Bacúch
1-3
Sokol Medzibrod Sokol Medzibrod INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Vinohrad Čebovce Vinohrad Čebovce
0-1
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Radzovce Radzovce
2-5
Príbelce Príbelce INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Baník Veľký Krtíš Baník Veľký Kr.
1-3
Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Iskra Hnúšťa Iskra Hnúšťa
0-2
Hajnáčka Hajnáčka INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dubovany Dubovany
1-8
Malženice Malženice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
MFK Revúca MFK Revúca
0-3
Tisovec Tisovec INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Lieskovec Lieskovec
3-1
Hriňová Hriňová INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hrochoť Hrochoť
1-2
Šalková Šalková INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Selce Selce
3-0
Badín Badín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Hontianske Nemce Hontianske Nemce
1-0
Banská Štiavnica Banská Štiavnica INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Ladomerská Vieska Ladomerská Vieska
1-2
FK Rakytovce 85 FK Rakytovce 85 INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Strojár Krupina Strojár Krupina
2-3
Tatran VLM Tatran VLM INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Jesenské Jesenské
1-5
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Predmier Predmier
3-1
Višňové Višňové INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kotešová Kotešová
1-4
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Oščadnica Tatran Oščadnica
0-3
Spartak V. nad Kysucou Spartak Kysucou INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Podlužany Podlužany
1-2
Veľký Ďur Veľký Ďur INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Komjatice Komjatice
1-2
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kmeťovo Kmeťovo
0-2
Šurany Šurany INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Veľké Kosihy Veľké Kosihy
2-3
Kolárovo Kolárovo INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Salka Salka
1-3
Slovan Levice Slovan Levice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dvory nad Žitavou Dvory Žitavou
3-10
Nové Zámky Nové Zámky INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Uhrovec Tatran Uhrovec
2-1
TEMPO Partizánske TEMPO Partizánske INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Baník Handlová Baník Handlová
1-4
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Kanianka Kanianka
1-2
Zemianske Kostolany Zemianske INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dolné Vestenice Dolné Vestenice
3-2
Baník Prievidza Baník Prievidza INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Plevník-Drienové Plevník-Drienové
3-1
Partizán Prečín Partizán Prečín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Považan Pruské Považan Pruské
1-8
TJ Partizán Domaniža Partizán INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Piešťany Piešťany
3-4
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Veľké Zálužie Veľké Zálužie
1-4
Alekšince Alekšince INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Agro Zemné Agro Zemné
2-6
Družstevník Bešeňov Družstevník INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Mokrý Háj Mokrý Háj
0-2
Boleráz Boleráz INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Tatran Turzovka Tatran Turzovka
0-2
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me. INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján Slavoj Moravský .
0-3
Nafta Gbely Nafta Gbely INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Baník Brodské Baník Brodské
0-2
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Družstevník Malá Mača Družstevník
6-2
Voderady Voderady INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Jelka Jelka
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Družstevník Špacince Družstevník
1-2
Horná Krupá Horná Krupá INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FC Pata FC Pata
3-0
Slovan Hlohovec Slovan Hlohovec INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Veľké Ripňany Veľké Ripňany
4-3
Slovan Krušovce Slovan Krušovce INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Pokrok Stará Bystrica Pokrok Stará Bys.
2-1
Čierne Čierne INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Skalité Slovan Skalité
0-2
Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Švošov Švošov
2-2
Slovan Žabokreky Slovan Žabokreky INFO
Dom 28 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Nevidzany Nevidzany
2-3
Veľký Lapáš Veľký Lapáš INFO
Sab 03 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
3-0
Láb Láb INFO
Dom 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná
0-0
Domino Bratislava Domino Bratislava INFO
Dom 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Slovenský Grob Slovenský Grob
0-0
Báhoň Báhoň INFO
Dom 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SFC Kalinkovo SFC Kalinkovo
2-3
Pezinok Pezinok INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Kalna nad Hronom Kalna nad Hronom
3-2
Blava 1928 Blava 1928 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook