Tercera Galicia A Coruña G3. Jor. 22

Clasificación Tercera Galicia 2024

Clasificación

A Coruña G3
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hercules SD
Hercules SD
V V V E V
51 22
15 6 1 54 13 +41
2
Portazgo S.D.
Portazgo S.D.
E V V D E
46 22
14 4 4 50 22 +28
3
Carnoedo
Carnoedo
E V D V V
45 22
14 3 5 56 30 +26
4
Sporting Meicende B
Sporting Meicende B
D D V V V
41 22
13 2 7 68 40 +28
5
Sporting Burgo
Sporting Burgo
V E V E E
40 22
11 7 4 67 31 +36
6
Atletico Arteixo B
Atletico Arteixo B
V V V V D
40 22
12 4 6 57 37 +20
7
Marino CF
Marino CF
V V E E E
40 22
12 4 6 46 26 +20
8
Cristo Rey
Cristo Rey
E E V E E
38 22
10 8 4 66 40 +26
9
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
V V E D E
36 22
11 3 8 46 34 +12
10
CD Obrero
CD Obrero
V V E D V
34 22
10 4 8 36 34 +2
11
Sporting Cambre B
Sporting Cambre B
D D D V D
32 22
10 2 10 49 48 +1
12
Pastoriza SCD
Pastoriza SCD
E D V D V
27 22
7 6 9 42 42 0
13
Once Caballeros B
Once Caballeros B
D D D E V
20 22
5 5 12 33 58 -25
14
Mercurio de Iñas
Mercurio de Iñas
D V E E D
17 22
4 5 13 30 54 -24
15
Union Campestre
Union Campestre
D D D V E
17 22
5 2 15 33 74 -41
16
C.D. Larín
C.D. Larín
D D D V D
12 22
2 6 14 24 69 -45
17
Racing Sada
Racing Sada
V D D D D
12 22
3 3 16 24 70 -46
18
Atletico San Pedro B
Atletico San Pedro B
D D D D D
8 22
2 2 18 22 81 -59
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Carnoedo
Carnoedo
27 10
9 0 1 33 10 +23
2
Hercules SD
Hercules SD
25 12
7 4 1 29 10 +19
3
Atletico Arteixo B
Atletico Arteixo B
24 11
7 3 1 26 10 +16
4
Portazgo S.D.
Portazgo S.D.
24 12
7 3 2 25 11 +14
5
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
21 11
7 0 4 26 17 +9
6
Pastoriza SCD
Pastoriza SCD
21 12
6 3 3 28 21 +7
7
CD Obrero
CD Obrero
21 12
6 3 3 22 20 +2
8
Sporting Meicende B
Sporting Meicende B
20 11
6 2 3 33 21 +12
9
Cristo Rey
Cristo Rey
19 11
5 4 2 30 19 +11
10
Sporting Cambre B
Sporting Cambre B
19 10
6 1 3 27 17 +10
11
Sporting Burgo
Sporting Burgo
18 11
5 3 3 33 17 +16
12
Marino CF
Marino CF
16 10
5 1 4 21 15 +6
13
Once Caballeros B
Once Caballeros B
10 10
2 4 4 17 24 -7
14
Union Campestre
Union Campestre
9 10
3 0 7 18 40 -22
15
Mercurio de Iñas
Mercurio de Iñas
8 11
2 2 7 16 30 -14
16
Racing Sada
Racing Sada
8 12
2 2 8 12 34 -22
17
C.D. Larín
C.D. Larín
5 11
1 2 8 9 34 -25
18
Atletico San Pedro B
Atletico San Pedro B
4 11
1 1 9 13 35 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Hercules SD
Hercules SD
26 10
8 2 0 25 3 +22
2
Marino CF
Marino CF
24 12
7 3 2 25 11 +14
3
Sporting Burgo
Sporting Burgo
22 11
6 4 1 34 14 +20
4
Portazgo S.D.
Portazgo S.D.
22 10
7 1 2 25 11 +14
5
Sporting Meicende B
Sporting Meicende B
21 11
7 0 4 35 19 +16
6
Cristo Rey
Cristo Rey
19 11
5 4 2 36 21 +15
7
Carnoedo
Carnoedo
18 12
5 3 4 23 20 +3
8
Atletico Arteixo B
Atletico Arteixo B
16 11
5 1 5 31 27 +4
9
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
UD Juvenil de Almeiras
15 11
4 3 4 20 17 +3
10
CD Obrero
CD Obrero
13 10
4 1 5 14 14 0
11
Sporting Cambre B
Sporting Cambre B
13 12
4 1 7 22 31 -9
12
Once Caballeros B
Once Caballeros B
10 12
3 1 8 16 34 -18
13
Mercurio de Iñas
Mercurio de Iñas
9 11
2 3 6 14 24 -10
14
Union Campestre
Union Campestre
8 12
2 2 8 15 34 -19
15
C.D. Larín
C.D. Larín
7 11
1 4 6 15 35 -20
16
Pastoriza SCD
Pastoriza SCD
6 10
1 3 6 14 21 -7
17
Racing Sada
Racing Sada
4 10
1 1 8 12 36 -24
18
Atletico San Pedro B
Atletico San Pedro B
4 11
1 1 9 9 46 -37
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Zona tranquila
Zona tranquila
X