noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sábado, 10 Agosto 2019, 15:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Preußen-Stadion

Alineación Preußen Münster - B. Dortmund

Historia

Cara a cara: Preußen Münster-B. Dortmund

26 May 76
19:30 | jor. 35
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
4-1
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
29 Nov 75
15:00 | jor. 16
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
1-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
22 Mar 75
15:00 | jor. 27
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
4-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
21 Sep 74
15:00 | jor. 8
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-0
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
23 Dic 73
15:30 | jor. 21
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
26 Ago 73
15:30 | jor. 4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
2-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
16 Ene 65
jor. 1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-1
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
29 Feb 64
15:30 | jor. 22
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
12 Oct 63
18:00 | jor. 7
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
21 Abr 63
jor. 27
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
18 Nov 62
jor. 14
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-0
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
17 Mar 62
jor. 27
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
2-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
05 Nov 61
jor. 12
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
22 Ene 61
jor. 19
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
2-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
04 Sep 60
jor. 4
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-1
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
14 Feb 60
jor. 23
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-0
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
18 Oct 59
jor. 8
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
01 Mar 59
jor. 24
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
4-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
19 Oct 58
jor. 9
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
3-1
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
26 Ene 58
jor. 22
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-1
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
22 Sep 57
jor. 7
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
10 Feb 57
jor. 21
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
2-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
23 Sep 56
jor. 6
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
22 Abr 56
jor. 29
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
2-0
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
04 Dic 55
jor. 14
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
1-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
13 Feb 55
jor. 21
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
5-3
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
03 Oct 54
jor. 6
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
07 Mar 54
jor. 26
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
1-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
01 Nov 53
jor. 11
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
4-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
08 Mar 53
jor. 24
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
1-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
26 Oct 52
jor. 9
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
3-3
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
03 Feb 52
jor. 21
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
30 Sep 51
jor. 6
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
18 Feb 51
jor. 22
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
1-1
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
08 Oct 50
jor. 7
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
2-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
07 Abr 50
jor. 27
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
26 Dic 49
jor. 11
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
06 Mar 49
jor. 20
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
3-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
31 Oct 48
jor. 7
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Sab 10 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Isloch Isloch
1-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sab 10 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
3-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sab 10 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
7-0
Cf Acodetti Cf Acodetti INFO
Sab 10 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Real Sporting Real Sporting
0-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sab 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Gonçalense Gonçalense
2-5
Friburguense Friburguense INFO
Sab 10 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-4
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Ossett United Ossett United
0-5
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
1-1
Droylsden Droylsden INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
0-0
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Atherton Collieries Atherton
0-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stamford Stamford
0-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-5
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Sab 10 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Rizespor Rizespor
0-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Oyonesa Oyonesa
0-4
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria Alessandria INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
1-1
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
3-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Brescia Brescia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Tudelano Tudelano
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
0-0
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0-0
Eldense Eldense INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
2-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Numancia Numancia
2-0
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
2-1
Olympique Khouribga Olympique INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
1-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Sivasspor Sivasspor
2-1
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
0-0
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sab 10 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Almería Almería
0-2
Elche Elche INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS
1-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
3-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Vélez CF Vélez CF
2-3
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-3
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
1-3
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Girona Girona
0-2
Huesca Huesca INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Moratalaz Moratalaz
4-2
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Zamora Zamora
0-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Lanzarote Lanzarote
0-4
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Málaga Málaga INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Celta Celta
1-2
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-3
Getafe B Getafe B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Cádiz B Cádiz B INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 Aplazado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
20:30
Elche Elche
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Parma Parma
2-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:30 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bologna Bologna
3-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sab 10 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Feronikeli Feronikeli
0-2
Milan Milan INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-1
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Atalanta Atalanta
1-4
Getafe Getafe INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Mallorca Mallorca
1-2
Levante Levante INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:30 finalizado
Valencia Valencia
(6)1-1(7)
Inter Inter INFO
Sab 10 Ago
21:30 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sab 10 Ago
22:00 finalizado
Tenerife Tenerife
3-2
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sab 10 Ago
23:00 finalizado
Napoli Napoli
0-4
Barcelona Barcelona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook