Clasificación 3ª Andaluza Cádiz 2016
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Fernando CD B
V
V
E
D
V
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 19 | +24 |
2
|
|
Tarifa UD
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
3
|
|
J. Sanluqueña
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
4
|
|
C.D. La Salle
D
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
5
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
D
V
D
D
E
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
6
|
|
Atletico San Roque
V
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
14 -1 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
7
|
|
CD Vejer Balompié
V
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
8
|
|
San Benito
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
9
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja
D
D
D
V
V
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 28 | +5 |
10
|
|
Prado del Rey
E
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 33 | +1 |
11
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
D
E
D
V
E
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
12
|
|
Ubrique UD
D
D
D
E
E
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
13
|
|
Cañorrera
D
D
D
E
D
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
14
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
V
V
V
V
D
|
16 |
14 -1 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
15
|
|
Puerto Real
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
16
|
|
C.D. Union Polidep. El Puer
D
D
V
D
E
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
17
|
|
Novo Gazul 2012
|
0 |
0 -15 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tarifa UD
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
2
|
|
San Fernando CD B
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
3
|
|
J. Sanluqueña
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
4
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Atletico San Roque
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
7
|
|
C.D. La Salle
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Prado del Rey
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
9
|
|
San Benito
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
CD Vejer Balompié
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
11
|
|
Cañorrera
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
12
|
|
Ubrique UD
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
15
|
|
Puerto Real
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
16
|
|
C.D. Union Polidep. El Puer
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
17
|
|
Novo Gazul 2012
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C.D. La Salle
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
2
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
3
|
|
San Fernando CD B
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
4
|
|
J. Sanluqueña
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
5
|
|
Tarifa UD
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
6
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Atletico San Roque
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
8
|
|
Ubrique UD
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Vejer Balompié
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10
|
|
San Benito
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
11
|
|
Prado del Rey
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
12
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Puerto Real
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
14
|
|
Unión Deportiva Torrecera
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
15
|
|
C.D. Union Polidep. El Puer
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16
|
|
Cañorrera
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
17
|
|
Novo Gazul 2012
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |