Hoofdklasse Zaterdag Zaterdag A Jor. 26

Clasificación Hoofdklasse Zaterdag 2024

Clasificación

Zaterdag A
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Huizen
Huizen
E V V V V
55 26
17 4 5 50 21 +29
2
Ajax Amateurs
Ajax Amateurs
V D V D D
51 26
16 3 7 59 29 +30
3
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JOS Watergraafsmeer
D V V V V
50 26
16 2 8 49 35 +14
4
AFC '34
AFC '34
D D V V D
47 26
15 2 9 46 35 +11
5
HBC Heemstede
HBC Heemstede
D D E V E
45 26
13 6 7 61 33 +28
6
Hollandia
Hollandia
E V V D V
42 26
12 6 8 47 34 +13
7
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
V D V V D
37 25
-1
12 1 12 65 48 +17
8
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
E V D D V
37 26
9 10 7 44 29 +15
9
Hoogland
Hoogland
V V D V E
34 26
10 4 12 35 40 -5
10
Swift
Swift
D E E V D
33 26
9 6 11 36 43 -7
11
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
E V D D D
32 26
9 5 12 46 61 -15
12
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
D E D D V
28 26
8 4 14 35 48 -13
13
DHSC
DHSC
E D D D V
28 26
8 4 14 29 63 -34
14
BOL
BOL
E E E D V
26 25
-1
6 8 11 29 49 -20
15
WV-HEDW
WV-HEDW
D D D V D
23 26
7 2 17 48 65 -17
16
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
V D E D D
17 26
4 5 17 30 76 -46
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Huizen
Huizen
34 13
11 1 1 34 8 +26
2
Ajax Amateurs
Ajax Amateurs
28 13
9 1 3 38 17 +21
3
Hollandia
Hollandia
28 13
8 4 1 27 12 +15
4
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JOS Watergraafsmeer
28 13
9 1 3 28 15 +13
5
Hoogland
Hoogland
26 13
8 2 3 25 14 +11
6
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
24 13
8 0 5 32 23 +9
7
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
20 12
6 2 4 23 19 +4
8
AFC '34
AFC '34
20 13
6 2 5 20 17 +3
9
Swift
Swift
20 13
6 2 5 20 20 0
10
HBC Heemstede
HBC Heemstede
19 13
5 4 4 24 16 +8
11
BOL
BOL
18 13
4 6 3 20 19 +1
12
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
16 13
5 1 7 17 18 -1
13
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
14 13
3 5 5 16 15 +1
14
WV-HEDW
WV-HEDW
13 13
4 1 8 28 32 -4
15
DHSC
DHSC
12 13
3 3 7 16 42 -26
16
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
7 13
2 1 10 14 40 -26
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
AFC '34
AFC '34
27 13
9 0 4 26 18 +8
2
HBC Heemstede
HBC Heemstede
26 13
8 2 3 37 17 +20
3
Purmersteijn
Purmersteijn
23 13
6 5 2 28 14 +14
4
Ajax Amateurs
Ajax Amateurs
23 13
7 2 4 21 12 +9
5
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JOS Watergraafsmeer
22 13
7 1 5 21 20 +1
6
Huizen
Huizen
21 13
6 3 4 16 13 +3
7
DHSC
DHSC
16 13
5 1 7 13 21 -8
8
Hollandia
Hollandia
14 13
4 2 7 20 22 -2
9
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
13 12
4 1 7 33 25 +8
10
Swift
Swift
13 13
3 4 6 16 23 -7
11
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
12 13
3 3 7 18 30 -12
12
SJC Noordwijk
SJC Noordwijk
12 14
3 3 8 23 42 -19
13
WV-HEDW
WV-HEDW
10 13
3 1 9 20 33 -13
14
Alphense Boys
Alphense Boys
10 13
2 4 7 16 36 -20
15
Hoogland
Hoogland
8 13
2 2 9 10 26 -16
16
BOL
BOL
8 12
2 2 8 9 30 -21
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Playoff Descenso
Playoff Descenso
Descenso
Descenso
X