Clasificación Copa Uzbekistán 2022
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navbahor
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Qizilqum
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Neftchi
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navbahor
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Qizilqum
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3
|
|
Neftchi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navbahor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Qizilqum
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Neftchi
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC AGMK
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
FK Zaamin
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
Xorazm
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC AGMK
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
FK Zaamin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Xorazm
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC AGMK
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
FK Zaamin
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4
|
|
Xorazm
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kokand 1912
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Mash' al
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
Gijduvon
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4
|
|
Dostlik Oltiariq
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kokand 1912
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Mash' al
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gijduvon
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4
|
|
Dostlik Oltiariq
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kokand 1912
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Mash' al
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
Gijduvon
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dostlik Oltiariq
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andijon
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sogdiana
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
FK Yangiyer
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Aral Nukus
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sogdiana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Andijon
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
FK Yangiyer
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Aral Nukus
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Yangiyer
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Andijon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sogdiana
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aral Nukus
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Olympic
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Shurtan
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
FK Turon
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Andijon
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Olympic
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
FK Turon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Shurtan
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Andijon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Olympic
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
2
|
|
Shurtan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
3
|
|
Andijon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
FK Turon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bunyodkor
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Surkhon Termez
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Bekabad
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4
|
|
Buxoro
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Surkhon Termez
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Buxoro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bunyodkor
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Metallurg Bekabad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bunyodkor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Bekabad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Surkhon Termez
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Buxoro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |