noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Villarreal
  • Arsenal
  • R. Sociedad
  • Roma
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • B. Leverkusen
  • Dundalk
  • Benfica
  • Leicester
  • Napoli
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Molde FK
  • PAOK
  • Sparta Praha
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • CSKA Moskva
  • KAA Gent
  • Milan
  • Sporting Braga
Jueves, 20 Septiembre 2007, 20:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Zsolt Szabó
  • Estadio: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Alineación Rabotnički - Bolton Wanderers

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Dragoljub Bekvalac
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Sammy Lee

Resultados

Mar 18 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
0-1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Mié 19 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Lens Lens
1-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Jue 20 Sep
16:45 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Jue 20 Sep
17:00 finalizado
Larissa FC Larissa FC
2-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Jue 20 Sep
17:15 finalizado
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
3-1
União de Leiria União de Leiria INFO
Jue 20 Sep
17:30 finalizado
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia
0-1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Jue 20 Sep
18:00 finalizado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
3-0
Salzburg Salzburg INFO
Jue 20 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
3-0
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Jue 20 Sep
18:00 finalizado
Tampere United Tampere United
2-3
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Jue 20 Sep
18:15 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
0-1
SSD Palermo SSD Palermo INFO
Jue 20 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
0-1
Ajax Ajax INFO
Jue 20 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Sochaux Sochaux
0-2
Panionios Panionios INFO
Jue 20 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-1
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Jue 20 Sep
19:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-1
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Jue 20 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Bayern München Bayern München
1-0
Belenenses Belenenses INFO
Jue 20 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-2
Elfsborg Elfsborg INFO
Jue 20 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
1-3
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
1-3
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-2
Basel Basel INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:15 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-0
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:15 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-2
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:15 finalizado
Sion Sion
3-2
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Groningen Groningen
1-1
Fiorentina Fiorentina INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-0
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
5-3
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Sampdoria Sampdoria
2-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-1
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Atlético Atlético
4-0
Kayseri Kayseri INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0-0
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Jue 20 Sep
20:50 finalizado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
0-0
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Jue 20 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Getafe Getafe
1-0
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Jue 20 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
6-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Jue 20 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Empoli Empoli
2-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Jue 20 Sep
21:05 finalizado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
0-0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro INFO
Jue 20 Sep
21:30 finalizado
Everton Everton
1-1
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv INFO
Jue 20 Sep
21:45 finalizado
Villarreal Villarreal
4-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Jue 20 Sep
22:00 finalizado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
0-1
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Mar 02 Oct
17:45 finalizado
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
3-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Jue 04 Oct
16:00 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
2-2
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Jue 04 Oct
16:45 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Jue 04 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2-0
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Jue 04 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Kayseri Kayseri
0-5
Atlético Atlético INFO
Jue 04 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
5-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Jue 04 Oct
18:15 finalizado
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
3-1
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 04 Oct
18:30 finalizado
Zurich Zurich
3-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
0-1
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
2-2
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:00 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-1
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
1-1
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
1-3
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
(3)0-0(4)
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Ajax Ajax
2-3
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:30 finalizado
Basel Basel
6-0
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Jue 04 Oct
19:45 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
0-2
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Panionios Panionios
0-1
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:15 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
Lens Lens INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
1-0
AEK Athens AEK Athens INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
5-1
Sion Sion INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:30 finalizado
Belenenses Belenenses
0-2
Bayern München Bayern München INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:30 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
0-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
1-0
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
3-2
Getafe Getafe INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
1-2
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:45 finalizado
SSD Palermo SSD Palermo
(2)0-1(4)
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Jue 04 Oct
20:45 finalizado
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
2-3
Everton Everton INFO
Jue 04 Oct
21:00 finalizado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
2-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Jue 04 Oct
21:00 finalizado
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-1
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Jue 04 Oct
21:00 finalizado
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Tampere United Tampere United INFO
Jue 04 Oct
21:00 finalizado
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
1-0
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Jue 04 Oct
21:00 finalizado
Fiorentina Fiorentina
(4)1-1(3)
Groningen Groningen INFO
Jue 04 Oct
21:30 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-0
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira INFO
Jue 04 Oct
22:00 finalizado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Jue 04 Oct
22:15 finalizado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
3-2
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook