noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Benfica
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Molde FK
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • FK Krasnodar
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Beşiktaş
  • KAA Gent
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Ludogorets
  • Midtjylland
  • Qarabağ
  • Salzburg
  • Young Boys
  • Dinamo Kiev
  • Rapid Wien
Martes, 12 Julio 2005, 20:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Bruno Paixão
  • Estadio: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Alineación Rabotnički - Skonto Riga

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Gjorgji Jovanovski
Mar 12 Jul
15:30 finalizado
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
2-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Mar 12 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Neftçi Neftçi
2-0
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Mar 12 Jul
17:30 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Mar 12 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Mar 12 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
1-4
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Mar 12 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
6-0
Skonto Riga Skonto Riga INFO
Mié 13 Jul
17:30 finalizado
FC Haka FC Haka
1-0
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Mié 13 Jul
19:00 finalizado
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
0-1
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Mié 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Glentoran Glentoran
1-2
Shelbourne Shelbourne INFO
Mié 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
2-0
KF Tirana KF Tirana INFO
Mié 13 Jul
20:00 finalizado
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
2-4
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas INFO
Mié 13 Jul
20:45 finalizado
Liverpool Liverpool
3-0
The New Saints The New Saints INFO
Mar 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
2-0
Levadia Levadia INFO
Mar 19 Jul
17:00 finalizado
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas
4-0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn INFO
Mar 19 Jul
21:00 finalizado
The New Saints The New Saints
0-3
Liverpool Liverpool INFO
Mié 20 Jul
16:00 finalizado
Pyunik Pyunik
2-2
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Mié 20 Jul
17:00 finalizado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0-4
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange INFO
Mié 20 Jul
18:00 finalizado
Skonto Riga Skonto Riga
1-0
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Mié 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Sheriff Sheriff
2-0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers INFO
Mié 20 Jul
19:30 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Mié 20 Jul
20:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
4-1
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Mié 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
3-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Mié 20 Jul
20:30 finalizado
Shelbourne Shelbourne
4-1
Glentoran Glentoran INFO
Mié 20 Jul
21:15 finalizado
FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
1-2
Neftçi Neftçi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook