noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Rabotnički
  • Šhkëndija 79
  • Vardar Skopje
  • Renova
  • Sileks
  • Pelister
  • Teteks
  • Bregalnica Štip
  • Shkupi
  • Makedonija GjP
  • Kozuv Gevgelija
  • FK Pobeda Prilep
  • Gostivar
  • Ljuboten
  • Belasica
  • Akademija Pandev
  • Fortuna Skopje
  • Prevalec
  • Tikves
  • Lokomotiva Skopje
  • Kravari
  • FK Borec
Miércoles, 30 Octubre 2019, 13:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Resumen del partido Rabotnički - Pelister

Goles

I. Marković
Gol De Penalti
I. Marković
minuto 32'
I. Marković
Gol
I. Marković
minuto 61'
S. Jevtoski
Gol
S. Jevtoski
minuto 63'
D. Tosevski
Gol De Penalti
D. Tosevski
minuto 75'

Resultados

Mié 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
3-0
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Mié 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
1-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Mié 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Shkupi Shkupi
0-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mié 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Mié 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Tikves Tikves
0-2
Renova Renova INFO
Mié 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Labunishta Labunishta
2-0
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Mié 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
0-0
Struga Struga INFO
Mié 25 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
2-2
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Mié 30 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Osogovo Osogovo
1-4
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Mié 30 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
0-0
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Mié 30 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Sileks Sileks
1-1
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Mié 30 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
4-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Mié 30 Oct
13:30 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
2-3
Labunishta Labunishta INFO
Mié 30 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Struga Struga
1-0
FK Borec FK Borec INFO
Mié 30 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
1-0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje INFO
Jue 31 Oct
13:30 finalizado
Renova Renova
1-1
Tikves Tikves INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook