noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • BATE Borisov
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • Celtic
  • Granada
  • Fehérvár
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Wolfsburg
  • Legia Warszawa
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Sporting CP
  • Astana
  • FCSB
  • FH Hafnarfjordur
  • APOEL
  • Beşiktaş
  • Basel
  • KR Reykjavík
  • Milan
Jueves, 16 Agosto 2007, 20:00 finalizado
  • Árbitro: Pavel Olšiak
  • Estadio: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski

Alineación Rabotnički - Zrinjski

Jue 16 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
0-1
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia INFO
Jue 16 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Mika Mika
2-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Jue 16 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
0-3
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Jue 16 Ago
16:55 finalizado
MYPA MYPA
0-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Jue 16 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
0-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Jue 16 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys
1-1
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Jue 16 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
0-3
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Jue 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Jue 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Haka FC Haka
1-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Jue 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Jue 16 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
1-1
Sion Sion INFO
Jue 16 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas
3-2
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Jue 16 Ago
18:30 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
1-2
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK INFO
Jue 16 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-1
Kayseri Kayseri INFO
Jue 16 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
1-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Jue 16 Ago
19:00 finalizado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Jue 16 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Jue 16 Ago
19:15 finalizado
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro
1-1
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów INFO
Jue 16 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
3-1
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati INFO
Jue 16 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Young Boys Young Boys
1-1
Lens Lens INFO
Jue 16 Ago
19:30 finalizado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-3
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
0-0
Zrinjski Zrinjski INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
0-3
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
2-1
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Käerjéng 97 Käerjéng 97
0-3
Standard de Liège Standard Liège INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Basel Basel
2-1
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
4-3
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
0-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:45 finalizado
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-0
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
1-1
Häcken Häcken INFO
Jue 16 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
1-1
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Jue 16 Ago
22:00 finalizado
Atlético Atlético
3-0
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Jue 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sūduva Sūduva
3-4
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Jue 30 Ago
16:00 finalizado
FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati
0-0
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia INFO
Jue 30 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-2
Atlético Atlético INFO
Jue 30 Ago
16:45 finalizado
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Dyskobolia
2-0
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Jue 30 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
3-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Jue 30 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Kayseri Kayseri
3-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Jue 30 Ago
18:15 finalizado
Mattersburg Mattersburg
0-4
Basel Basel INFO
Jue 30 Ago
18:15 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
1-1
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Jue 30 Ago
18:30 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
2-0
Liepājas Metalurgs Liepājas INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-0
Mika Mika INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Lens Lens
5-1
Young Boys Young Boys INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
6-0
Ekranas Panevezys Ekranas Panevezys INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
5-2
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:30 finalizado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
3-0
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya
0-1
União de Leiria União de Leiria INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
3-0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki INFO
Jue 30 Ago
19:50 finalizado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-0
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
1-1
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-0
Käerjéng 97 Käerjéng 97 INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
1-0
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:15 finalizado
Sion Sion
3-0
Ried Ried INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
1-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
4-0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
3-0
Drogheda United Drogheda United INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
4-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:45 finalizado
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów
2-4
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro INFO
Jue 30 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-1
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Jue 30 Ago
21:05 finalizado
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-0
MYPA MYPA INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook