Clasificación Primera Galicia 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Marcón Atletico
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Umia
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
Racing Castrelos
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
5
|
|
Moraña
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Tyde F.C.
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
UVCD Candean
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Arcade
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
CP Alertanavia
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
SP Guardes
E
E
E
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Amanecer
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
La Guia
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Santa Mariña
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Caselas
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Zacande
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
USD O Grove
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
18
|
|
Unión Dena CF
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Moraña
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
UVCD Candean
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Racing Castrelos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
5
|
|
Marcón Atletico
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Arcade
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
CP Alertanavia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
SP Guardes
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Guia
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Umia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Caselas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Santa Mariña
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tyde F.C.
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Amanecer
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Zacande
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
USD O Grove
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Unión Dena CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Umia
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Tyde F.C.
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Marcón Atletico
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Racing Castrelos
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Atlético Cuntis
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
SP Guardes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
UVCD Candean
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Amanecer
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arcade
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CP Alertanavia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Campo Lameiro CD
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Santa Mariña
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Caselas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
USD O Grove
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
Zacande
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
La Guia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Moraña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Unión Dena CF
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |