Clasificación Non League Division 1 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kidsgrove Athletic
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Colwyn Bay
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Mossley
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Colne FC
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Leek Town
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Droylsden
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Prescot Cables
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Atherton Collieries
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Market Drayton Town
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ramsbottom United
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Trafford
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kendal Town
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Runcorn Linnets
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
Newcastle Town
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Chasetown
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Widnes
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Glossop
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
19
|
|
Skelmersdale United
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
20
|
|
Clitheroe
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Droylsden
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Prescot Cables
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mossley
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ramsbottom United
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Market Drayton Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Runcorn Linnets
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Trafford
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kendal Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Colwyn Bay
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
Colne FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
13
|
|
Leek Town
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Newcastle Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Atherton Collieries
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Chasetown
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Glossop
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Widnes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Clitheroe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
20
|
|
Skelmersdale United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leek Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Kidsgrove Athletic
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Colwyn Bay
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mossley
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Atherton Collieries
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Radcliffe Borough
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Colne FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Droylsden
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Newcastle Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Widnes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Market Drayton Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Prescot Cables
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Chasetown
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Kendal Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Trafford
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Ramsbottom United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Skelmersdale United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Runcorn Linnets
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
Glossop
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20
|
|
Clitheroe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |