noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Miércoles, 03 Febrero 2021, 19:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Raufoss Storhall

Historia

Cara a cara: Raufoss-Skeid

03 Mar 21
19:00 | jor. 183
Raufoss Raufoss
-
Skeid Skeid
09 Nov 19
15:30 | jor. 30
Raufoss Raufoss
4-5
Skeid Skeid
12 May 19
18:00 | jor. 7
Skeid Skeid
2-3
Raufoss Raufoss
24 Sep 17
15:00 | jor. 22
Skeid Skeid
1-1
Raufoss Raufoss
11 Jun 17
16:00 | jor. 9
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Skeid Skeid
23 Sep 07
16:00 | jor. 24
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Skeid Skeid
03 Jun 07
18:00 | jor. 9
Skeid Skeid
4-1
Raufoss Raufoss
26 Sep 04
16:00 | jor. 25
Skeid Skeid
1-2
Raufoss Raufoss
06 Jun 04
18:00 | jor. 10
Raufoss Raufoss
2-0
Skeid Skeid
21 Sep 03
jor. 24
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Raufoss Raufoss
01 Jun 03
jor. 9
Raufoss Raufoss
4-1
Skeid Skeid
27 Oct 02
jor. 30
Skeid Skeid
2-0
Raufoss Raufoss
30 Jun 02
jor. 14
Raufoss Raufoss
1-2
Skeid Skeid
02 Sep 01
jor. 22
Skeid Skeid
0-2
Raufoss Raufoss
24 May 01
jor. 7
Raufoss Raufoss
2-0
Skeid Skeid
20 Ago 00
jor. 19
Raufoss Raufoss
2-4
Skeid Skeid
21 May 00
jor. 6
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Raufoss Raufoss
05 Jul 98
jor. 14
Raufoss Raufoss
2-1
Skeid Skeid
07 May 98
jor. 4
Skeid Skeid
1-0
Raufoss Raufoss
06 Oct 74
jor. 21
Skeid Skeid
3-1
Raufoss Raufoss
16 Jun 74
jor. 10
Raufoss Raufoss
0-3
Skeid Skeid
13 Ago 73
jor. 15
Skeid Skeid
0-3
Raufoss Raufoss
20 May 73
jor. 4
Raufoss Raufoss
2-2
Skeid Skeid
13 Sep 64
jor. 16
Raufoss Raufoss
1-3
Skeid Skeid
08 Jun 64
jor. 7
Skeid Skeid
1-4
Raufoss Raufoss
29 May 60
jor. 13
Raufoss Raufoss
4-4
Skeid Skeid
27 Sep 59
jor. 6
Skeid Skeid
6-1
Raufoss Raufoss
24 May 59
jor. 12
Skeid Skeid
0-0
Raufoss Raufoss
07 Sep 58
jor. 5
Raufoss Raufoss
3-0
Skeid Skeid
Mié 03 Feb
08:00 finalizado
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
1-1
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Mié 03 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
4-1
Metaloglobus Metaloglobus INFO
Mié 03 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Mt Druitt Town Mt Druitt Town
2-0
SD Raiders SD Raiders INFO
Mié 03 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
2-2
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Mié 03 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
FSA Voronezh FSA Voronezh INFO
Mié 03 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Asia Europe University Asia Europe Unive.
3-2
Electricite du Cambodge FC Electricite INFO
Mié 03 Feb
10:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
2-2
Renova Renova INFO
Mié 03 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
4-1
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1-0
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
4-0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
4-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 finalizado
CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
3-1
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
1-2
Zalău Zalău INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
2-0
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Mié 03 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-2
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mié 03 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Mié 03 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Isloch Isloch
1-1
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
0-1
Sremska Mitrovica Sremska Mitrovica INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
3-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
1-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
1-1
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
ASU Poli ASU Poli
5-0
Pandurii Pandurii INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kolubara Kolubara
3-0
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas Chernomorets 1919
1-1
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Mié 03 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
0-0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
3-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk
14:00
Zenit II Zenit II
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
3-0
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 finalizado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
14:00
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
3-3
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Mié 03 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Skive Skive
1-0
Hobro Hobro INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
1-2
Minai Minai INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
4-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
1-0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
0-0
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
1-1
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
4-0
Montana Montana INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:30 finalizado
FC Veres FC Veres
1-3
FC Lviv FC Lviv INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:30 finalizado
Fakel Fakel
5-0
Chertanovo Chertanovo INFO
Mié 03 Feb
15:30 finalizado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
0-0
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Mié 03 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia INFO
Mié 03 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Mié 03 Feb
17:00 Aplazado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
17:00
Thisted Thisted
Mié 03 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Kalisz Kalisz
3-1
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Mié 03 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Landskrona Landskrona
18:00
Angelholms Angelholms
Mié 03 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Varbergs Varbergs
0-1
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Mié 03 Feb
18:00 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow INFO
Mié 03 Feb
18:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6-2
FC La Unión Atl. FC La Unión Atl. INFO
Mié 03 Feb
18:00 finalizado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
5-1
Holstebro Holstebro INFO
Mié 03 Feb
18:15 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
0-1
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Mié 03 Feb
18:30 Aplazado
SV Wallern SV Wallern
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Mié 03 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
Raufoss Raufoss
19:00
Skeid Skeid

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook