noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Sábado, 04 Agosto 2018, 11:30 finalizado
Sab 04 Ago
Aplazado
Jumilla Jumilla
-
Alcoyano Alcoyano
Sab 04 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Kustosija Kustosija
1-2
Osijek II Osijek II INFO
Sab 04 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Parla Parla
2-2
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO
Sab 04 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Sporting B Sporting B
1-2
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sab 04 Ago
10:15 finalizado
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr
1-1
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sab 04 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
2-2
Alavés B Alavés B INFO
Sab 04 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Leganés B Leganés B
1-2
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Sab 04 Ago
11:00 finalizado
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-2
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Sab 04 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Alcorcón Alcorcón
4-2
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Sab 04 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Lavrense Lavrense
0-5
Leça FC Leça FC INFO
Sab 04 Ago
11:30 finalizado
RD Agueda RD Agueda
0-2
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sab 04 Ago
12:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sab 04 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
0-2
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Sab 04 Ago
13:30 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
0-1
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Sab 04 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Katwijk Katwijk
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Sab 04 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-1
Fiorentina Fiorentina INFO
Sab 04 Ago
14:30 finalizado
De Treffers De Treffers
1-1
FC Oss FC Oss INFO
Sab 04 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
2-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
5-2
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Watford Watford
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Everton Everton
2-3
Valencia Valencia INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
2-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
0-1
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Wolves Wolves
2-1
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Southampton Southampton
0-3
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
5-0
Chievo Chievo INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fulham Fulham
2-2
Celta Celta INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
SPAL SPAL
2-1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:00 finalizado
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
3-0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sab 04 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
2-2
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Casale Casale
0-1
Albissola Albissola INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
SPAL SPAL
0-0
Belluno Belluno INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
4-1
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Leioa Leioa
3-2
Racing Racing INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Bologna Bologna
1-0
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
5-2
Pergolettese Pergolettese INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Levadiakos Levadiakos
0-0
Lamia Lamia INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-3
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
1-2
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina INFO
Sab 04 Ago
17:30 finalizado
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-1
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
0-1
Panionios Panionios INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
0-0
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Amora FC Amora FC
3-1
Belenenses Belenenses INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-1
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
3-2
Benfica II Benfica II INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Guingamp Guingamp
1-0
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:15 finalizado
Lille Lille
1-2
Leicester Leicester INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:15 finalizado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
0-1
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:15 finalizado
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1-2
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Sab 04 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Alavés Alavés
(3)1-0(1)
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
3-0
Nice Nice INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
2-1
Udinese Udinese INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FC Santboia FC Santboia
1-3
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Fafe Fafe
0-1
Famalicão Famalicão INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Coimbrões Coimbrões
19:00
Avintes Avintes
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Roda JC Roda JC
2-0
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Montpellier Montpellier
2-0
Genoa Genoa INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Langreo Langreo
0-3
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Liverpool Liverpool
5-0
Napoli Napoli INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Huesca Huesca
2-1
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Compostela Compostela
0-3
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Sanse Sanse
0-0
Arandina Arandina INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Brea Brea
0-3
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Almazora Almazora
0-0
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Barakaldo Barakaldo
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
(5)2-2(4)
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3-2
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Numancia Numancia
1-1
Burgos Burgos INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
0-2
San Agustin del Guadalix Agustin Guadalix INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
1-2
Lugo Lugo INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Elche Elche
2-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
1-2
Jumilla Jumilla INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Leganés Leganés
5-2
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-3
Levante Levante INFO
Sab 04 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Alavés Alavés
1-0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
0-3
Almería Almería INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Arcos CF Arcos CF
1-2
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Ibarra Ibarra
0-2
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Tesorillo Tesorillo
0-2
Algeciras Algeciras INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
4-1
CD Rincón CD Rincón INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
0-2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 Aplazado
Arsenal Arsenal
20:00
Sevilla Sevilla
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Arsenal Arsenal
2-0
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Girona Girona
4-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-3
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
1-1
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Chaves Chaves
0-0
Real Sporting Real Sporting INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Almagro CF Almagro CF
1-1
Talavera Talavera INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Atlético Espeleño Atlético
(5)1-1(3)
Córdoba B Córdoba B INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:00 finalizado
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
3-1
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
0-0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
(5)0-0(4)
Parma Parma INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:30 finalizado
La Roda La Roda
0-0
Conquense Conquense INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Marbella Marbella
0-1
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Racing Valverdeño Racing Valverdeño
0-3
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
0-0
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Atlético
2-3
Xerez INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Ponsacco
0-0
Empoli INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Bursaspor
0-2
Ankaragucu INFO
Sab 04 Ago
20:45 Aplazado
Linares Deportivo
20:45
Córdoba
Sab 04 Ago
20:45 finalizado
CF Motril
0-2
Real Jaén INFO
Sab 04 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Sevilla
2-1
Extremadura INFO
Sab 04 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Antequera
0-3
Málaga INFO
Sab 04 Ago
21:30 finalizado
Lanzarote
1-4
Las Palmas At. INFO
Sab 04 Ago
22:00 finalizado
Las Palmas
1-0
Marítimo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook