Clasificación Segunda División B 2020
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Logroñés
E
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
26 |
17 | 7 | 2 | 46 | 17 | +29 |
2
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
V
E
V
E
E
|
48 |
26 |
14 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 30 | +21 |
3
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
D
D
D
V
D
|
45 |
26 |
13 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
4
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
E
E
D
V
E
|
43 |
26 |
11 | 10 | 5 | 41 | 27 | +14 |
5
|
|
Real Sociedad B
D
V
V
D
E
|
43 |
26 |
12 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 31 | +13 |
6
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
V
V
E
E
D
|
39 |
26 |
11 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
7
|
|
SD Amorebieta
V
D
E
D
V
|
38 |
26 |
10 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
8
|
|
Burgos
E
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
26 |
10 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
9
|
|
Guijuelo
V
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
26 |
10 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
10
|
|
Haro Deportivo
E
V
D
V
E
|
34 |
26 |
9 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
11
|
|
CD Calahorra
E
D
E
D
E
|
32 |
26 |
6 | 14 | 6 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
12
|
|
Salamanca UDS
V
E
D
D
E
|
32 |
26 |
9 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 38 | -9 |
13
|
|
Leioa
E
V
D
E
E
|
30 |
26 |
7 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
14
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
D
V
D
E
E
|
30 |
26 |
7 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
15
|
|
Barakaldo
D
D
V
V
E
|
30 |
26 |
9 | 3 | 14 | 32 | 41 | -9 |
16
|
|
Real Unión Club
D
E
E
E
D
|
28 |
26 |
6 | 10 | 10 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
17
|
|
Unionistas CF
V
D
E
D
E
|
28 |
26 |
7 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 40 | -6 |
18
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
D
E
E
E
E
|
27 |
26 |
6 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
19
|
|
Izarra
V
D
V
D
E
|
26 |
26 |
6 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 45 | -18 |
20
|
|
Tudelano
D
E
D
D
D
|
20 |
26 |
3 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
31 |
13 |
9 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
3
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
4
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
5
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
6
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
8
|
|
Guijuelo
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
9
|
|
Burgos
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
Leioa
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
11
|
|
Haro Deportivo
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
12
|
|
Izarra
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
13
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
14
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
15
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
16
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
17
|
|
Barakaldo
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
18
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
19
|
|
Tudelano
|
13 |
13 |
2 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
20
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
3
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
5
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
6
|
|
Burgos
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
7
|
|
CD Calahorra
|
15 |
14 |
2 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
8
|
|
Haro Deportivo
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
9
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
10
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
11
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
12
|
|
Barakaldo
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
13
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Guijuelo
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15
|
|
Unionistas CF
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
16
|
|
Leioa
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
17
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
18
|
|
Tudelano
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
19
|
|
Izarra
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
20
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B
|
5 |
14 |
0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 21 | -14 |