noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • UA Tamaulipas
  • Mineros de Fresnillo
  • Cuautla
  • Atlético San Luis II
  • Murciélagos
  • Estudiantes Tecos
  • Nuevo Chimalhuacán
  • Calor de San Pedro
  • Reboceros de la Piedad
  • Irapuato
  • Cruz Azul Hidalgo
  • Pumas UNAM Premier
  • Sporting Canamy
  • Pioneros de Cancún
  • Orizaba
  • Mineros de Zacatecas II
  • Tepatitlán de Morelos
  • Chapulineros de Oaxaca
  • Inter Playa del Carmen
  • Zitacuaro
  • Reynosa F.C.
  • Durango
Domingo, 23 Febrero 2020, 23:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estadio "JUAN N. LÓPEZ"

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
playseries
Correcciones
+4 Puntos: Durango
+3 Puntos: Gavilanes FC
+3 Puntos: UA Zacatecas
+2 Puntos: Atlético Luis
+2 Puntos: Coras Nayarit
+2 Puntos: Murciélagos
+2 Puntos: Pumas UNAM Prem.
+1 Puntos: Cañoneros
+1 Puntos: Cimarrones II
+1 Puntos: Coyotes Tlaxcala
+1 Puntos: Estudiantes
+1 Puntos: Irapuato
+1 Puntos: Leones Negros P.
+1 Puntos: Reynosa F.C.
+1 Puntos: Tepatitlán
Puntos: Cafessa Jalisco
Puntos: Cafetaleros
1 Tepatitlán Tepatitlán 43 17 13 3 1 40 13 +27
2 UA Zacatecas UA Zacatecas 41 18 11 5 2 32 19 +13
3 Durango Durango 38 18 10 4 4 42 21 +21
4 Reynosa F.C. Reynosa F.C. 38 17 12 1 4 35 16 +19
5 Coras de Nayarit Coras de Nayarit 36 17 9 7 1 29 17 +12
6 Gavilanes FC Gavilanes FC 35 18 10 2 6 30 18 +12
7 UA Chihuahua UA Chihuahua 30 17 9 3 5 27 17 +10
8 Murciélagos Murciélagos 29 18 8 3 7 34 27 +7
9 Atlético Saltillo Atlético Saltillo 28 18 8 4 6 22 15 +7
10 Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos 21 18 6 2 10 24 29 -5
11 Leones Negros Pre. Leones Negros Pre. 14 18 3 4 11 23 38 -15
12 UA Tamaulipas UA Tamaulipas 13 18 3 4 11 17 32 -15
13 Mineros Fresnillo Mineros Fresnillo 9 18 2 3 13 11 38 -27
14 Atlético Bahía Atlético Bahía 9 18 2 3 13 12 52 -40
15 Cimarrones II Cimarrones II 8 18 1 4 13 12 38 -26
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Coyotes Tlaxcala Coyotes Tlaxcala 43 18 13 3 2 29 13 +16
2 Pioneros Cancún Pioneros Cancún 35 19 10 5 4 37 23 +14
3 Irapuato Irapuato 34 18 10 3 5 34 26 +8
4 Inter Playa Carmen Inter Playa Carmen 29 18 8 5 5 30 21 +9
5 Pumas UNAM Premier Pumas UNAM Premier 29 19 7 6 6 32 30 +2
6 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Cruz Azul Hidalgo 28 18 7 7 4 30 18 +12
7 Cafessa Jalisco Cafessa Jalisco 26 18 7 5 6 25 22 +3
8 Reboceros Piedad Reboceros Piedad 26 19 8 2 9 22 30 -8
9 Yalmakan Yalmakan 24 19 7 3 9 35 37 -2
10 Orizaba Orizaba 23 13 7 2 4 21 18 +3
11 Cafetaleros Cafetaleros 21 19 5 6 8 24 31 -7
12 Cañoneros Marina Cañoneros Marina 20 19 5 4 10 19 35 -16
13 Sporting Canamy Sporting Canamy 12 18 2 6 10 15 27 -12
14 Atlético Luis Atlético Luis 7 19 0 5 14 13 35 -22

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook