Clasificación Liga Macedonia del Norte 2019
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vardar Skopje
V
V
D
E
V
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
2
|
|
KF Shkëndija
E
E
V
V
V
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
3
|
|
AP Brera
E
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
4
|
|
Rabotnički
E
E
V
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
5
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
6
|
|
Renova
V
E
D
E
E
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
Makedonija GP
E
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
8
|
|
Belasica
E
E
V
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
9
|
|
Shkupi
D
E
V
D
V
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10
|
|
Sileks
E
E
D
V
E
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AP Brera
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
2
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
KF Shkëndija
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
4
|
|
Shkupi
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Makedonija GP
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Rabotnički
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sileks
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Belasica
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Renova
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vardar Skopje
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
KF Shkëndija
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Renova
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
4
|
|
Rabotnički
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
5
|
|
AP Brera
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
6
|
|
FK Pobeda AD
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7
|
|
Belasica
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
8
|
|
Makedonija GP
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
9
|
|
Sileks
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
10
|
|
Shkupi
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 |