noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
Miércoles, 04 Marzo 2020, 21:30 finalizado

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Libertad Charata Libertad Charata 13 7 4 1 2 12 7 +5
2 Fontana Fontana 11 6 3 2 1 12 7 +5
3 Avenida Villa Án. Avenida Villa Án. 9 7 3 0 4 9 15 -6
4 Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
5 Juventud Unida Ch. Juventud Unida Ch. 5 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Resistencia Resistencia 16 7 5 1 1 17 11 +6
2 Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho 8 6 2 2 2 9 7 +2
3 Deportivo Deportivo 8 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1
4 Villa Alvear Villa Alvear 7 7 2 1 4 14 15 -1
5 Ex Alumnos 185 Ex Alumnos 185 5 6 1 2 3 10 16 -6
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Deportivo victoria Deportivo victoria 9 4 3 0 1 8 3 +5
2 Sportivo Santa Lu. Sportivo Santa Lu. 9 4 3 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Barrio Norte Barrio Norte 0 4 0 0 4 3 10 -7
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Ferroviario Ferroviario 9 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3
2 Cambá Cuá Cambá Cuá 6 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1
3 Defensores Roque Defensores Roque 3 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Puente Seco Puente Seco 8 4 2 2 0 6 4 +2
2 Apinta Apinta 7 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1
3 Genaro Beron Astr. Genaro Beron Astr. 1 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2
2 Santo Pipo Santo Pipo 6 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1
3 La Picada La Picada 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Guaraní Franco Guaraní Franco 8 4 2 2 0 6 1 +5
2 Deportivo Nacional Deportivo Nacional 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1
3 Timbó Timbó 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 8 De Diciembre 8 De Diciembre 8 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4
2 Recreativo Recreativo 5 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1
3 Rolando Hertelendy Rolando Hertelendy 2 4 0 2 2 1 6 -5
Grupo 9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 América Formosa América Formosa 8 4 2 2 0 12 1 +11
2 Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo 8 4 2 2 0 8 1 +7
3 Sargento Cabral Sargento Cabral 0 4 0 0 4 0 18 -18

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook