Preferente Cantabria . Jor. 34

Clasificación Preferente Cantabria 2010

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
64 34
19 7 8 55 31 +24
2
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
64 34
20 4 10 55 34 +21
3
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
63 34
19 6 9 53 36 +17
4
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
62 34
19 5 10 55 36 +19
5
Ayrón
Ayrón
61 34
18 7 9 46 29 +17
6
Barquereño
Barquereño
58 34
18 4 12 47 34 +13
7
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
56 34
15 11 8 50 34 +16
8
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
56 34
17 5 12 54 51 +3
9
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
45 34
13 6 15 45 48 -3
10
SD Gama
SD Gama
45 34
13 6 15 47 56 -9
11
Revilla
Revilla
44 34
13 5 16 39 44 -5
12
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
44 34
13 5 16 37 44 -7
13
Union club
Union club
43 34
12 7 15 30 35 -5
14
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
42 34
11 9 14 37 48 -11
15
Sámano
Sámano
40 34
10 10 14 42 43 -1
16
Gimnástica B
Gimnástica B
29 34
7 8 19 36 51 -15
17
Calasanz
Calasanz
25 34
7 4 23 39 70 -31
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
21 34
6 3 25 31 74 -43
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
38 17
11 5 1 34 17 +17
2
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
37 17
12 1 4 36 19 +17
3
Ayrón
Ayrón
37 17
12 1 4 30 13 +17
4
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
35 17
11 2 4 27 14 +13
5
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
33 17
10 3 4 27 18 +9
6
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
33 17
10 3 4 26 17 +9
7
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
30 17
9 3 5 25 14 +11
8
Barquereño
Barquereño
30 17
9 3 5 25 18 +7
9
Sámano
Sámano
29 17
8 5 4 26 16 +10
10
SD Gama
SD Gama
29 17
8 5 4 20 15 +5
11
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
29 17
9 2 6 19 18 +1
12
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
28 17
8 4 5 27 21 +6
13
Revilla
Revilla
27 17
8 3 6 22 18 +4
14
Union club
Union club
25 17
7 4 6 18 14 +4
15
Gimnástica B
Gimnástica B
24 17
7 3 7 30 25 +5
16
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
22 17
6 4 7 19 25 -6
17
Calasanz
Calasanz
18 17
5 3 9 22 30 -8
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
14 17
4 2 11 21 32 -11
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
34 17
10 4 3 30 17 +13
2
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
29 17
9 2 6 29 19 +10
3
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
29 17
9 2 6 28 20 +8
4
Barquereño
Barquereño
28 17
9 1 7 22 16 +6
5
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
25 17
8 1 8 19 19 0
6
Ayrón
Ayrón
24 17
6 6 5 16 16 0
7
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
23 17
5 8 4 23 16 +7
8
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
20 17
5 5 7 18 23 -5
9
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
19 17
5 4 8 18 32 -14
10
Union club
Union club
18 17
5 3 9 12 21 -9
11
EMF Meruelo
EMF Meruelo
17 17
5 2 10 18 27 -9
12
Revilla
Revilla
17 17
5 2 10 17 26 -9
13
SD Gama
SD Gama
16 17
5 1 11 27 41 -14
14
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
15 17
4 3 10 18 26 -8
15
Sámano
Sámano
11 17
2 5 10 16 27 -11
16
Calasanz
Calasanz
7 17
2 1 14 17 40 -23
17
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
7 17
2 1 14 10 42 -32
18
Gimnástica B
Gimnástica B
5 17
0 5 12 6 26 -20
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
X