noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 15 Febrero 2020, 10:00 finalizado
Sab 15 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Sab 15 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-5
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sab 15 Feb
09:30 finalizado
Persela Persela
2-2
Sabah Sabah INFO
Sab 15 Feb
10:00 finalizado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg INFO
Sab 15 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-1
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Sab 15 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
3-2
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul INFO
Sab 15 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Třinec Třinec
1-4
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sab 15 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Vlašim Vlašim
0-1
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sab 15 Feb
10:15 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Sab 15 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-0
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren INFO
Sab 15 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
6-3
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
4-2
FA 2000 FA 2000 INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
5-1
FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-0
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Volna Volna
1-0
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1-1
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
3-0
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vyškov Vyškov
2-3
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-2
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Skeid Skeid
3-2
Strømmen Strømmen INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Považská Bystrica Považská
1-3
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Middelfart Middelfart
11:00
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-4
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Blansko Blansko
11:00
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
Sab 15 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
4-2
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-0
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Holbæk Holbæk
0-1
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Prepere Prepere INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
2-1
Lindome Lindome INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
1-1
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-3
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:10 finalizado
Paide Paide
1-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:30 finalizado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
3-2
Příbram II Příbram II INFO
Sab 15 Feb
12:30 finalizado
Líšeň Líšeň
1-2
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
3-3
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Roskilde Roskilde
1-4
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken
6-0
Ringkobing Ringkobing INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
3-5
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Arema Arema
1-1
Persija Persija INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
1-1
Kalisz Kalisz INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-1
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Tvaakers Tvaakers
2-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Kottern Kottern
0-0
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-2
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ismaning Ismaning
0-6
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-0
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 Aplazado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
13:00
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Göppinger SV Göppinger SV
0-3
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
2-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Halmstads Halmstads
2-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Sab 15 Feb
13:30 finalizado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Freiburg II Freiburg II
0-0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
1-1
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
1-4
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
5-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
14:00
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
14:00
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ventspils Ventspils
0-1
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur
3-1
Selangor Selangor INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Linx Linx
2-3
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Eichstätt Eichstätt
5-1
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Augsburg II Augsburg II
4-1
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
14:00
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
14:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Niedercorn Niedercorn
1-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Norrby Norrby
1-4
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
1-0
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
2-1
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Vihren Vihren
3-0
Sasa Sasa INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
3-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
3-2
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Reichenau Reichenau
0-7
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Amstetten Amstetten
2-0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Pansdorf Pansdorf
1-2
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Aluminij Aluminij
2-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
3-0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:30 finalizado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
0-1
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Sab 15 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
3-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FC Armavir FC Armavir
0-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Illertissen Illertissen
2-1
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Vilzing Vilzing
1-1
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Linköping City Linköping City
2-1
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
1-4
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
0-5
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
GAIS GAIS
1-0
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
2-4
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
2-0
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
3-3
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
1-2
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Grafičar Grafičar
1-2
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
0-0
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Belchatow
0-2
Sokół Aleksandrów INFO
Sab 15 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Celje
3-0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sab 15 Feb
16:00 finalizado
AIK Solna
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Sab 15 Feb
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva
2-0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih INFO
Sab 15 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Vard
4-0
Os TF INFO
Sab 15 Feb
16:30 finalizado
Notodden
1-2
KFUM INFO
Sab 15 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Maribor
1-0
Rudar Velenje INFO
Sab 15 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Wals-Grünau
18:00
Gurten
Sab 15 Feb
20:00 finalizado
Charlotte
1-1
North Carolina INFO
Sab 15 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Sporting Kansas C.
1-1
OKC Energy INFO
Sab 15 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Chicago Fire
2-4
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sab 15 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Greenville Triumph
1-0
Charleston Battery INFO
Sab 15 Feb
22:00 finalizado
Philadelphia Union
2-1
Inter Miami INFO
Sab 15 Feb
23:00 finalizado
DC United
1-0
Orlando City INFO
Dom 16 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Dunav Stari Banov.
0-6
OFK Beograd INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook