noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Partizan Beograd
  • Vojvodina Novi Sad
  • Cukaricki Stankom
  • Crvena Zvezda
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • Vozdovac
  • Radnicki Nis
  • Rad Beograd
  • Metalac GM
  • Novi Pazar
  • Mladost Lučani
  • Radnik Surdulica
  • Javor Ivanjica
  • Napredak Krusevac
  • Inđija
  • Proleter Novi Sad
  • Mokra Gora
  • Bačka Palanka
  • Radnički Kragujevac
  • Kolubara
  • Sinđelić Beograd
  • Zemun
Miércoles, 11 Octubre 2017, 14:00 finalizado

Resultados

Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Inđija Inđija
(5)0-0(4)
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Zemun Zemun
(5)0-0(6)
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Radnicki Novi Beograd Radnicki Novi Beo.
0-1
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
(7)0-0(6)
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
(6)1-1(5)
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo
1-2
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
(4)0-0(2)
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Jagodina Jagodina
0-3
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Polet Lipljan Polet Lipljan
1-8
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost
(4)3-3(2)
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Mié 20 Sep
15:30 finalizado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-0
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd INFO
Mié 20 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
1-2
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Mié 11 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Bežanija Bežanija
0-1
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Mié 11 Oct
14:00 finalizado
Rtanj Rtanj
0-3
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Mié 11 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
5-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Mié 11 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
1-2
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook