Clasificación Tercera Rumanía 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unirea Dej
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Avântul Reghin
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Arieşul Turda
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
CS Hunedoara
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Unirea Ungheni
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Industria Galda
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9
|
|
Ocna Mureș
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
10
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Unirea Ungheni
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
CS Hunedoara
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Avântul Reghin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Industria Galda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
Ocna Mureș
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Avântul Reghin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Industria Galda
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
7
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CS Hunedoara
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Ocna Mureș
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Unirea Ungheni
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |