noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Martes, 19 enero 2021, 11:00 finalizado
Mar 19 Ene
finalizado
América América
0-0
Atlante FC Atlante FC INFO
Mar 19 Ene
08:00 finalizado
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
2-2
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 INFO
Mar 19 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
1-4
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise . INFO
Mar 19 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Saburtalo Saburtalo
3-0
Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906 INFO
Mar 19 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
5-1
Marek Marek INFO
Mar 19 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Mar 19 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
9-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-4
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
2-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
13:00
Sozopol Sozopol
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Mar 19 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
14:00
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
Mar 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Drenica Skënderaj Drenica Skënderaj
1-3
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2-2
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-1
Arbëria Arbëria INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Chayka Chayka
3-4
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Mar 19 Ene
17:00 Aplazado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
17:00
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Mar 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
4-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Mar 19 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2-0
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook