noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Ankaraspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Jueves, 05 Noviembre 2020, 13:30 finalizado

Alineación Sakaryaspor - Diyarbekirspor

Mar 03 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
2-1
Bayburt Bayburt INFO
Mar 03 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
(5)2-2(6)
Erokspor Erokspor INFO
Mar 03 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Adanaspor Adanaspor
2-1
68 Aksaray Belediyespor Aksaray INFO
Mar 03 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Altay Altay
0-2
1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor INFO
Mar 03 Nov
16:00 finalizado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
6-2
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Mar 03 Nov
18:30 finalizado
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
1-2
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
3-1
Pazarspor Pazarspor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Boluspor Boluspor
2-1
Hacettepe SK Hacettepe SK INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
3-1
Belediye Derincespor Belediye INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Giresunspor Giresunspor
2-0
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
6-0
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Menemenspor Menemenspor
(8)1-1(9)
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
0-1
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Manisa BBSK Manisa BBSK
2-0
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu Trabzon
2-1
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
(4)2-2(3)
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir INFO
Mié 04 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Altinordu Altinordu
2-1
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3-1
Kestel Belediyespor Kestel INFO
Mié 04 Nov
16:00 finalizado
Kayserispor Kayserispor
5-0
Yomraspor Yomraspor INFO
Mié 04 Nov
18:30 finalizado
Bursaspor Bursaspor
(7)1-1(6)
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka INFO
Jue 05 Nov
10:00 finalizado
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
1-0
Amedspor Amedspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Inegolspor Inegolspor
(1)2-2(4)
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 Aplazado
Pendikspor Pendikspor
11:00
Düzcespor Düzcespor
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
1-2
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Sariyer Sariyer
2-4
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Ergene Velimese Spor Ergene Velimese S.
0-3
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
2-0
Mamak Fk Mamak Fk INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Corum FK Corum FK
3-0
Eyupspor Eyupspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Kirsehirspor Kirsehirspor
2-1
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Usakspor Usakspor
6-0
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
2-1
Karabükspor Karabükspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak
2-3
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu
3-1
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu Sancaktepe
(2)2-2(4)
Serik Belediye Serik Belediye INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
2-0
Somaspor Somaspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Samsunspor Samsunspor
1-3
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
11:00 finalizado
Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
(7)2-2(8)
Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu INFO
Jue 05 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
3-2
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
2-0
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
3-2
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010 INFO
Jue 05 Nov
13:30 finalizado
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
(4)0-0(5)
Etimesgut Etimesgut INFO
Jue 05 Nov
16:00 finalizado
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2-0
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor INFO
Jue 05 Nov
18:30 finalizado
Hatayspor Hatayspor
2-1
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook