noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Miércoles, 07 Agosto 2019, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Red Bull Arena
  • Real Madrid TV Real Madrid TV

Alineación Salzburg - Real Madrid

Salzburg

Salzburg

4-4-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • J. Marsch
Real Madrid

Real Madrid

5-3-2
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Zinedine Zidane
Mié 07 Ago
08:30 finalizado
Aizawl Aizawl
0-0
Electric Veng Electric Veng INFO
Mié 07 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
1-0
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Mié 07 Ago
10:00 finalizado
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
2-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Mié 07 Ago
10:00 finalizado
CF Internacional CF Internacional
0-1
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Mié 07 Ago
10:30 finalizado
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
3-2
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare INFO
Mié 07 Ago
11:15 finalizado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Mié 07 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
(4)3-3(3)
Anadia Anadia INFO
Mié 07 Ago
11:30 finalizado
Gondomar Gondomar
3-1
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho INFO
Mié 07 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Picerno Picerno
6-2
Afragolese Afragolese INFO
Mié 07 Ago
16:30 finalizado
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Mié 07 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Mié 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Gavorrano Gavorrano
2-0
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Mié 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
0-2
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate INFO
Mié 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Omladinac Vranjic Omladinac Vranjic
2-1
Uskok Klis Uskok Klis INFO
Mié 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Juventus Juventus
4-0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio INFO
Mié 07 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Boluspor Boluspor
1-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Mié 07 Ago
17:30 finalizado
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-1
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Mié 07 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
3-1
Belasica Belasica INFO
Mié 07 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
2-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
2-0
Brescia Brescia INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Benevento Benevento
6-0
Castrovillari Castrovillari INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-1
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:30 finalizado
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
4-6
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer
6-3
Rapid Oberlaa Rapid Oberlaa INFO
Mié 07 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
4-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
Real Madrid Real Madrid INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Málaga Málaga
1-0
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Limoges Limoges INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
At. Levante At. Levante
1-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Sporting B Sporting B INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-3
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3-2
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
0-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Mallorca Mallorca
0-0
Getafe Getafe INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-2
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Mié 07 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Numancia Numancia
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-3
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
4-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(10)1-1(9)
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Llagostera Llagostera
1-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Roma Roma
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-1
Olot Olot INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Vélez CF Vélez CF
0-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
0-2
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Barco Barco
2-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:00 finalizado
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-2
Burgos Burgos INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:30 finalizado
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
0-4
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:30 Aplazado
Spezia Spezia
20:30
Parma Parma
Mié 07 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
(3)0-0(2)
Alavés Alavés INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
(6)0-0(5)
Hércules Hércules INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
1-2
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:30 finalizado
Spezia Spezia
3-5
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Mié 07 Ago
20:45 finalizado
Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno
2-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Mié 07 Ago
21:00 finalizado
Alcorcón Alcorcón
0-3
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Mié 07 Ago
21:00 finalizado
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
2-3
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Mié 07 Ago
21:05 finalizado
El Palo FC El Palo FC
3-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Mié 07 Ago
21:30 finalizado
Real Betis Real Betis
1-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Mié 07 Ago
22:00 finalizado
Vélez CF Vélez CF
1-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook