Primera Guatemala - Clausura Jor. 12

Clasificación Primera Guatemala - Clausura 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Iztapa
Iztapa
D V V E E
23 12
7 2 3 19 11 +8
2
Marquense
Marquense
V D V V E
21 12
6 3 3 28 10 +18
3
Juventud Copalera
Juventud Copalera
V V D V D
21 12
7 0 5 22 21 +1
4
Suchitepequez
Suchitepequez
E V V D E
20 12
6 2 4 21 11 +10
5
CD San Pedro
CD San Pedro
E V V D E
18 12
5 3 4 21 16 +5
6
Democracia FC.
Democracia FC.
V D D V V
18 12
6 0 6 16 21 -5
7
Quiché
Quiché
E D D V E
15 12
4 3 5 20 22 -2
8
Nueva Concepción
Nueva Concepción
E D V D E
12 12
3 3 6 14 18 -4
9
Sololá
Sololá
D D D D V
12 12
4 0 8 12 46 -34
10
Cotzumalguapa
Cotzumalguapa
D V D E D
11 12
3 2 7 21 18 +3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Suchitepequez
Suchitepequez
19 7
6 1 0 18 2 +16
2
Democracia FC.
Democracia FC.
18 6
6 0 0 15 3 +12
3
Iztapa
Iztapa
18 6
6 0 0 14 2 +12
4
Marquense
Marquense
15 5
5 0 0 23 1 +22
5
Juventud Copalera
Juventud Copalera
15 5
5 0 0 12 4 +8
6
CD San Pedro
CD San Pedro
14 6
4 2 0 13 4 +9
7
Sololá
Sololá
12 7
4 0 3 10 14 -4
8
Cotzumalguapa
Cotzumalguapa
11 6
3 2 1 19 6 +13
9
Quiché
Quiché
11 6
3 2 1 11 8 +3
10
Nueva Concepción
Nueva Concepción
11 6
3 2 1 9 6 +3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Marquense
Marquense
6 7
1 3 3 5 9 -4
2
Juventud Copalera
Juventud Copalera
6 7
2 0 5 10 17 -7
3
Iztapa
Iztapa
5 6
1 2 3 5 9 -4
4
CD San Pedro
CD San Pedro
4 6
1 1 4 8 12 -4
5
Quiché
Quiché
4 6
1 1 4 9 14 -5
6
Suchitepequez
Suchitepequez
1 5
0 1 4 3 9 -6
7
Nueva Concepción
Nueva Concepción
1 6
0 1 5 5 12 -7
8
Cotzumalguapa
Cotzumalguapa
0 6
0 0 6 2 12 -10
9
Democracia FC.
Democracia FC.
0 6
0 0 6 1 18 -17
10
Sololá
Sololá
0 5
0 0 5 2 32 -30
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universidad San Carlos
Universidad San Carlos
V V V V D
26 12
8 2 2 26 11 +15
2
Juventud Pinulteca
Juventud Pinulteca
V V V D V
25 12
8 1 3 20 15 +5
3
Aurora FC
Aurora FC
D V V D D
19 12
5 4 3 20 14 +6
4
Heredia
Heredia
V D D V D
18 12
5 3 4 14 13 +1
5
Mictlán
Mictlán
D D V V D
17 12
5 2 5 21 13 +8
6
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
D E V V V
15 12
3 6 3 10 9 +1
7
Deportivo Barberena
Deportivo Barberena
V D D D V
15 12
4 3 5 14 15 -1
8
San Benito CF
San Benito CF
D E D D V
13 12
3 4 5 13 17 -4
9
Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC
D V D D V
9 12
2 3 7 11 22 -11
10
Deportivo Fraijanes
Deportivo Fraijanes
V D D V D
8 12
2 2 8 9 29 -20
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Juventud Pinulteca
Juventud Pinulteca
21 7
7 0 0 13 3 +10
2
Universidad San Carlos
Universidad San Carlos
16 6
5 1 0 14 3 +11
3
Aurora FC
Aurora FC
14 6
4 2 0 14 5 +9
4
Heredia
Heredia
14 6
4 2 0 10 5 +5
5
San Benito CF
San Benito CF
11 6
3 2 1 9 5 +4
6
Mictlán
Mictlán
10 5
3 1 1 11 3 +8
7
Deportivo Barberena
Deportivo Barberena
10 5
3 1 1 8 4 +4
8
Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC
9 7
2 3 2 9 9 0
9
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
8 6
2 2 2 7 5 +2
10
Deportivo Fraijanes
Deportivo Fraijanes
7 6
2 1 3 6 15 -9
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universidad San Carlos
Universidad San Carlos
10 6
3 1 2 12 8 +4
2
Mictlán
Mictlán
7 7
2 1 4 10 10 0
3
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
7 6
1 4 1 3 4 -1
4
Aurora FC
Aurora FC
5 6
1 2 3 6 9 -3
5
Deportivo Barberena
Deportivo Barberena
5 7
1 2 4 6 11 -5
6
Heredia
Heredia
4 6
1 1 4 4 8 -4
7
Juventud Pinulteca
Juventud Pinulteca
4 5
1 1 3 7 12 -5
8
San Benito CF
San Benito CF
2 6
0 2 4 4 12 -8
9
Deportivo Fraijanes
Deportivo Fraijanes
1 6
0 1 5 3 14 -11
10
Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC
0 5
0 0 5 2 13 -11
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
X