Clasificación 2ª Andaluza Cádiz 2008
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balón de Cádiz CF
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
CD San Roque
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Chiclana Ind.
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Atlético Zabal
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tarifa UD
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ud Bornense
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Puerto Serrano Bpié.
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Trebujena CF
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Algeciras CF B
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Palmones
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Deportes Romero
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Esperanza
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Ubrique Ind.
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD San Roque
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Tarifa UD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Trebujena CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Algeciras CF B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Palmones
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Puerto Serrano Bpié.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ud Bornense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético Zabal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chiclana Ind.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Balón de Cádiz CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Deportes Romero
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Ubrique Ind.
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Esperanza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chiclana Ind.
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Balón de Cádiz CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Atlético Zabal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ud Bornense
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Puerto Serrano Bpié.
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Guadalcacín
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Palmones
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ubrique Ind.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Esperanza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Deportes Romero
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Algeciras CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Trebujena CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F.
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tarifa UD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD San Roque
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |