Clasificación Cuarta Suecia 2021
Clasificación
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
24 -1 |
19 | 5 | 0 | 78 | 18 | +60 |
2
|
|
Karlberg
E
V
D
D
D
|
56 |
25 |
18 | 2 | 5 | 76 | 35 | +41 |
3
|
|
Stocksund
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
25 |
16 | 1 | 8 | 69 | 46 | +23 |
4
|
|
Skiljebo
V
V
E
V
V
|
41 |
24 -1 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 54 | 40 | +14 |
5
|
|
Enskede
E
V
E
E
V
|
40 |
25 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 43 | 38 | +5 |
6
|
|
IFK Österåker
V
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
24 -1 |
12 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 35 | +11 |
7
|
|
FC Järfälla
D
D
E
D
E
|
37 |
24 -1 |
11 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 46 | +2 |
8
|
|
Lidingö
E
D
E
D
D
|
34 |
24 -1 |
9 | 7 | 8 | 49 | 42 | +7 |
9
|
|
Kungsängen
V
E
E
D
D
|
30 |
24 -1 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 48 | -14 |
10
|
|
Kvarnsveden
D
D
E
E
E
|
26 |
24 -1 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 43 | -14 |
11
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
D
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
24 -1 |
8 | 2 | 14 | 44 | 63 | -19 |
12
|
|
Gute
D
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
24 -1 |
8 | 1 | 15 | 34 | 64 | -30 |
13
|
|
Enköpings SK
V
D
D
E
D
|
23 |
25 |
5 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
14
|
|
Gamla Upsala
D
D
V
E
V
|
22 |
24 -1 |
5 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 58 | -22 |
15
|
|
Arlanda
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
24 -1 |
0 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 75 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Karlberg
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 17 | +31 |
2
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 5 | +32 |
3
|
|
Stocksund
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
4
|
|
Skiljebo
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
5
|
|
Enskede
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
6
|
|
Lidingö
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
8
|
|
FC Järfälla
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
9
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
10
|
|
Kungsängen
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
11
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
12
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
13
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
14
|
|
Gute
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
15
|
|
Arlanda
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stockholm Internazionale
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
2
|
|
Stocksund
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
3
|
|
Karlberg
|
24 |
12 |
8 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
4
|
|
IFK Österåker
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
5
|
|
FC Järfälla
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
6
|
|
Skiljebo
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
7
|
|
Enskede
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
8
|
|
Gute
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
9
|
|
Lidingö
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
11
|
|
Kungsängen
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
12
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
13
|
|
Sandvikens AIK
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
14
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
15
|
|
Arlanda
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 45 | -39 |