3ª Catalana Grupo 9 Jor. 21

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
V V E V V
46 21
14 4 3 51 27 +24
2
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
D V D V V
45 21
14 3 4 40 18 +22
3
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
V V E D V
43 21
13 4 4 48 25 +23
4
Montbau
Montbau
V E V V D
43 21
13 4 4 36 22 +14
5
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
V E V E V
42 21
12 6 3 42 15 +27
6
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
V D V E V
40 21
12 4 5 54 31 +23
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
D E V V D
33 21
9 6 6 37 29 +8
8
Sarria B
Sarria B
V V V D D
27 21
8 3 10 32 44 -12
9
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
D D D V V
26 21
8 2 11 47 43 +4
10
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
D D V D D
26 21
7 5 9 30 34 -4
11
La Florida B
La Florida B
D V D E D
25 21
7 4 10 32 39 -7
12
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
D E D D V
23 21
7 2 12 30 52 -22
13
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
V E D E D
19 21
5 4 12 31 53 -22
14
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
D D V E V
18 21
5 3 13 19 35 -16
15
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
V E D E D
17 21
4 5 12 17 37 -20
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
D D D D D
1 21
0 1 20 20 62 -42
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
29 11
9 2 0 26 7 +19
2
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
26 11
8 2 1 28 13 +15
3
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
23 11
7 2 2 28 16 +12
4
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
22 10
7 1 2 28 13 +15
5
Montbau
Montbau
20 10
6 2 2 16 9 +7
6
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
19 10
5 4 1 28 7 +21
7
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
19 10
5 4 1 19 12 +7
8
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
18 10
6 0 4 15 21 -6
9
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
15 10
4 3 3 16 14 +2
10
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
13 10
4 1 5 21 20 +1
11
La Florida B
La Florida B
13 11
4 1 6 18 22 -4
12
Sarria B
Sarria B
11 11
3 2 6 19 27 -8
13
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
8 11
2 2 7 10 14 -4
14
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
7 10
2 1 7 6 19 -13
15
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
6 11
1 3 7 10 28 -18
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
0 11
0 0 11 9 27 -18
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Chacarita CF
Chacarita CF
23 10
7 2 1 23 11 +12
2
Montbau
Montbau
23 11
7 2 2 20 13 +7
3
CF Alzamora
CF Alzamora
23 11
7 2 2 14 8 +6
4
Sant Adrià
Sant Adrià
18 11
5 3 3 26 18 +8
5
Barceloneta
Barceloneta
17 10
5 2 3 20 12 +8
6
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
Pastrana-Baix Carmel
16 10
5 1 4 14 11 +3
7
Sarria B
Sarria B
16 10
5 1 4 13 17 -4
8
Sant Ignasi
Sant Ignasi
14 11
4 2 5 18 17 +1
9
Valldoreix B
Valldoreix B
13 11
4 1 6 26 23 +3
10
PB Barcino B
PB Barcino B
13 10
4 1 5 21 25 -4
11
La Florida B
La Florida B
12 10
3 3 4 14 17 -3
12
PB Anguera B
PB Anguera B
11 11
3 2 6 14 20 -6
13
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
10 11
2 4 5 11 18 -7
14
L'Esquerra FC A
L'Esquerra FC A
10 10
3 1 6 9 21 -12
15
Olympia II CE
Olympia II CE
5 11
1 2 8 15 31 -16
16
Can Buxeres B
Can Buxeres B
1 10
0 1 9 11 35 -24
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X