2ª Catalana Grupo 2 Jor. 16

Clasificación 2ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
D V V V V
35 16
11 2 3 32 15 +17
2
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
E E V D V
30 16
8 6 2 31 14 +17
3
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
E V E V D
30 16
8 6 2 28 19 +9
4
Cirera
Cirera
V V V V D
30 16
9 3 4 27 20 +7
5
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
E E V D V
29 16
9 2 5 30 23 +7
6
Masnou
Masnou
D E D V V
27 16
8 3 5 25 21 +4
7
Premià
Premià
V D V D V
26 16
8 2 6 27 24 +3
8
Martorelles
Martorelles
V E V V E
24 16
7 3 6 23 17 +6
9
Malgrat
Malgrat
D D D D V
21 16
6 3 7 25 27 -2
10
Cabrils
Cabrils
V E E V D
20 16
5 5 6 27 26 +1
11
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
V D D V D
20 16
6 2 8 28 32 -4
12
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
E E D V V
20 16
5 5 6 19 23 -4
13
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
V E D D V
19 16
5 4 7 29 32 -3
14
Canyelles
Canyelles
D V D D E
18 16
4 6 6 23 25 -2
15
Molinos
Molinos
D D E V D
16 16
5 1 10 26 35 -9
16
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
D E V D D
15 16
4 3 9 23 35 -12
17
Molletense
Molletense
V E E D D
13 16
3 4 9 20 28 -8
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
D E D D D
8 16
2 2 12 16 43 -27
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
19 8
6 1 1 16 7 +9
2
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
18 8
5 3 0 14 7 +7
3
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
16 7
5 1 1 17 6 +11
4
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
16 9
5 1 3 16 11 +5
5
Cirera
Cirera
14 8
4 2 2 11 8 +3
6
Masnou
Masnou
13 8
4 1 3 13 12 +1
7
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
13 8
4 1 3 12 13 -1
8
Martorelles
Martorelles
11 9
3 2 4 10 11 -1
9
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
10 7
3 1 3 14 15 -1
10
Molinos
Molinos
10 8
3 1 4 12 17 -5
11
Canyelles
Canyelles
9 8
2 3 3 9 9 0
12
Premià
Premià
9 8
3 0 5 13 14 -1
13
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
7 8
2 1 5 14 18 -4
14
Malgrat
Malgrat
6 7
1 3 3 13 15 -2
15
Cabrils
Cabrils
6 8
1 3 4 11 17 -6
16
Molletense
Molletense
6 8
1 3 4 7 13 -6
17
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
6 8
1 3 4 12 19 -7
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
4 9
1 1 7 7 26 -19
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
19 7
6 1 0 16 4 +12
2
Premià
Premià
17 8
5 2 1 14 10 +4
3
Cirera
Cirera
16 8
5 1 2 16 12 +4
4
Malgrat
Malgrat
15 9
5 0 4 12 12 0
5
Cabrils
Cabrils
14 8
4 2 2 16 9 +7
6
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
14 9
3 5 1 14 8 +6
7
Masnou
Masnou
14 8
4 2 2 12 9 +3
8
Martorelles
Martorelles
13 7
4 1 2 13 6 +7
9
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
13 8
4 1 3 14 14 0
10
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
12 8
3 3 2 14 12 +2
11
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
10 8
3 1 4 14 16 -2
12
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
9 9
2 3 4 15 17 -2
13
Canyelles
Canyelles
9 8
2 3 3 14 16 -2
14
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
9 8
3 0 5 11 16 -5
15
Molletense
Molletense
7 8
2 1 5 13 15 -2
16
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
7 8
1 4 3 7 10 -3
17
Molinos
Molinos
6 8
2 0 6 14 18 -4
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
4 7
1 1 5 9 17 -8
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X