3ª Catalana Grupo 18 Jor. 30

Clasificación 3ª Catalana 2024

Clasificación

Grupo 18
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
V V D D V
75 30
24 3 3 88 28 +60
2
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
V D E V V
62 30
19 5 6 75 31 +44
3
Flix JD
Flix JD
V V E V E
61 30
18 7 5 83 51 +32
4
La Cava
La Cava
D V V E D
56 30
16 8 6 60 41 +19
5
Perelló
Perelló
V V V V D
55 30
17 4 9 70 55 +15
6
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
D E V V E
47 30
13 8 9 48 38 +10
7
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
V D D V D
43 30
12 7 11 59 57 +2
8
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
E E V E D
41 30
10 11 9 50 44 +6
9
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
V V D D V
40 30
11 7 12 52 54 -2
10
Alcanar
Alcanar
D D V V V
38 30
11 5 14 60 51 +9
11
Camarles B
Camarles B
D V V E V
37 30
10 7 13 50 57 -7
12
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
D V D E V
35 30
10 5 15 45 56 -11
13
Xerta A
Xerta A
E D V D V
30 30
7 9 14 48 65 -17
14
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
E D D D D
25 30
6 7 17 45 62 -17
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
D D D D D
20 30
5 5 20 38 79 -41
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
E D D D D
5 30
1 2 27 14 116 -102
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
42 15
14 0 1 54 13 +41
2
Flix JD
Flix JD
36 15
11 3 1 52 23 +29
3
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
35 15
11 2 2 39 10 +29
4
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
34 15
10 4 1 31 16 +15
5
La Cava
La Cava
32 15
9 5 1 29 11 +18
6
Perelló
Perelló
30 15
9 3 3 38 26 +12
7
Alcanar
Alcanar
29 15
9 2 4 42 18 +24
8
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
26 15
7 5 3 34 24 +10
9
Camarles B
Camarles B
25 15
7 4 4 35 23 +12
10
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
25 15
8 1 6 29 24 +5
11
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
23 15
7 2 6 24 22 +2
12
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
20 15
5 5 5 27 27 0
13
Xerta A
Xerta A
19 15
4 7 4 24 25 -1
14
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
18 15
5 3 7 29 25 +4
15
Godall FC
Godall FC
12 15
3 3 9 19 31 -12
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
4 15
1 1 13 7 54 -47
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Amposta
Amposta
33 15
10 3 2 34 15 +19
2
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
27 15
8 3 4 36 21 +15
3
Perelló
Perelló
25 15
8 1 6 32 29 +3
4
Flix JD
Flix JD
25 15
7 4 4 31 28 +3
5
La Cava
La Cava
24 15
7 3 5 31 30 +1
6
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
21 15
5 6 4 23 17 +6
7
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
17 15
5 2 8 25 33 -8
8
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
15 15
3 6 6 23 30 -7
9
Masdenverge A A
Masdenverge A A
13 15
3 4 8 17 22 -5
10
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
12 15
3 3 9 21 34 -13
11
Camarles B
Camarles B
12 15
3 3 9 15 34 -19
12
Xerta A
Xerta A
11 15
3 2 10 24 40 -16
13
Alcanar
Alcanar
9 15
2 3 10 18 33 -15
14
Godall FC
Godall FC
8 15
2 2 11 19 48 -29
15
Tortosa Ebre B
Tortosa Ebre B
7 15
1 4 10 16 37 -21
16
Jesus Catalonia B
Jesus Catalonia B
1 15
0 1 14 7 62 -55
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
Leyenda
Ascenso
Ascenso
Permanencia
Permanencia
Descenso
Descenso
X