Primera Guatemala - Clausura Jor. 13

Clasificación Primera Guatemala - Clausura 2024

Clasificación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Iztapa
Iztapa
V V E E V
26 13
8 2 3 22 11 +11
2
Marquense
Marquense
D V V E V
24 13
7 3 3 30 11 +19
3
Juventud Copalera
Juventud Copalera
V D V D V
24 13
8 0 5 24 22 +2
4
Suchitepequez
Suchitepequez
V V D E E
21 13
6 3 4 22 12 +10
5
CD San Pedro
CD San Pedro
V V D E D
18 13
5 3 5 21 18 +3
6
Quiché
Quiché
D D V E V
18 13
5 3 5 22 22 0
7
Democracia FC.
Democracia FC.
D D V V D
18 13
6 0 7 17 23 -6
8
Cotzumalguapa
Cotzumalguapa
V D E D E
12 13
3 3 7 22 19 +3
9
Nueva Concepción
Nueva Concepción
D V D E D
12 13
3 3 7 15 20 -5
10
Sololá
Sololá
D D D V D
12 13
4 0 9 12 49 -37
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Iztapa
Iztapa
21 7
7 0 0 17 2 +15
2
Suchitepequez
Suchitepequez
19 7
6 1 0 18 2 +16
3
Marquense
Marquense
18 6
6 0 0 25 2 +23
4
Democracia FC.
Democracia FC.
18 6
6 0 0 15 3 +12
5
Juventud Copalera
Juventud Copalera
18 6
6 0 0 14 5 +9
6
CD San Pedro
CD San Pedro
14 6
4 2 0 13 4 +9
7
Quiché
Quiché
14 7
4 2 1 13 8 +5
8
Cotzumalguapa
Cotzumalguapa
12 7
3 3 1 20 7 +13
9
Sololá
Sololá
12 7
4 0 3 10 14 -4
10
Nueva Concepción
Nueva Concepción
11 6
3 2 1 9 6 +3
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Marquense
Marquense
6 7
1 3 3 5 9 -4
2
Juventud Copalera
Juventud Copalera
6 7
2 0 5 10 17 -7
3
Iztapa
Iztapa
5 6
1 2 3 5 9 -4
4
Quiché
Quiché
4 6
1 1 4 9 14 -5
5
CD San Pedro
CD San Pedro
4 7
1 1 5 8 14 -6
6
Suchitepequez
Suchitepequez
2 6
0 2 4 4 10 -6
7
Nueva Concepción
Nueva Concepción
1 7
0 1 6 6 14 -8
8
Cotzumalguapa
Cotzumalguapa
0 6
0 0 6 2 12 -10
9
Democracia FC.
Democracia FC.
0 7
0 0 7 2 20 -18
10
Sololá
Sololá
0 6
0 0 6 2 35 -33
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universidad San Carlos
Universidad San Carlos
V V V D V
29 13
9 2 2 29 11 +18
2
Juventud Pinulteca
Juventud Pinulteca
V V D V D
25 13
8 1 4 20 18 +2
3
Aurora FC
Aurora FC
V V D D V
22 13
6 4 3 22 14 +8
4
Mictlán
Mictlán
D V V D V
20 13
6 2 5 27 13 +14
5
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
E V V V V
18 13
4 6 3 12 10 +2
6
Heredia
Heredia
D D V D D
18 13
5 3 5 15 15 0
7
Deportivo Barberena
Deportivo Barberena
D D D V E
16 13
4 4 5 15 16 -1
8
San Benito CF
San Benito CF
E D D V E
14 13
3 5 5 14 18 -4
9
Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC
V D D V D
9 13
2 3 8 11 24 -13
10
Deportivo Fraijanes
Deportivo Fraijanes
D D V D D
8 13
2 2 9 9 35 -26
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Juventud Pinulteca
Juventud Pinulteca
21 7
7 0 0 13 3 +10
2
Universidad San Carlos
Universidad San Carlos
19 7
6 1 0 17 3 +14
3
Aurora FC
Aurora FC
17 7
5 2 0 16 5 +11
4
Heredia
Heredia
14 7
4 2 1 11 7 +4
5
Mictlán
Mictlán
13 6
4 1 1 17 3 +14
6
San Benito CF
San Benito CF
11 6
3 2 1 9 5 +4
7
Deportivo Barberena
Deportivo Barberena
11 6
3 2 1 9 5 +4
8
Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC
9 7
2 3 2 9 9 0
9
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
8 6
2 2 2 7 5 +2
10
Deportivo Fraijanes
Deportivo Fraijanes
7 6
2 1 3 6 15 -9
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Universidad San Carlos
Universidad San Carlos
10 6
3 1 2 12 8 +4
2
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
10 7
2 4 1 5 5 0
3
Mictlán
Mictlán
7 7
2 1 4 10 10 0
4
Aurora FC
Aurora FC
5 6
1 2 3 6 9 -3
5
Deportivo Barberena
Deportivo Barberena
5 7
1 2 4 6 11 -5
6
Heredia
Heredia
4 6
1 1 4 4 8 -4
7
Juventud Pinulteca
Juventud Pinulteca
4 6
1 1 4 7 15 -8
8
San Benito CF
San Benito CF
3 7
0 3 4 5 13 -8
9
Deportivo Fraijanes
Deportivo Fraijanes
1 7
0 1 6 3 20 -17
10
Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC
0 6
0 0 6 2 15 -13
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
Leyenda
Series Finales
Series Finales
Playoffs
Playoffs
X