noscript image
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Marília
  • Independente SP
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • Jabaquara
  • América SP
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
Domingo, 26 Mayo 2019, 00:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Estádio Municipal Dr. Mário Martins Pereira

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
1 Tupã Tupã 17 8 5 2 1 12 6 +6
2 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 15 8 4 3 1 13 5 +8
3 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 15 8 4 3 1 11 7 +4
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 8 7 2 2 3 9 9 0
5 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 8 7 2 2 3 5 9 -4
6 América SP América SP 7 8 2 1 5 4 8 -4
7 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 4 8 1 1 6 3 13 -10
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Francana Francana 18 8 5 3 0 19 2 +17
2 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 13 8 3 4 1 10 7 +3
3 Matonense Matonense 10 7 3 1 3 11 9 +2
4 Catanduva Catanduva 10 8 2 4 2 10 12 -2
5 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 10 7 3 1 3 9 11 -2
6 Catanduvense Catanduvense 8 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3
7 Grêmio Grêmio 4 8 1 1 6 5 20 -15
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 17 7 5 2 0 11 3 +8
2 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 14 7 4 2 1 16 6 +10
3 Independente SP Independente SP 13 8 4 1 3 15 7 +8
4 Itapirense Itapirense 12 8 3 3 2 11 10 +1
5 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 6 8 1 3 4 10 17 -7
6 Brasilis Brasilis 6 8 1 3 4 4 17 -13
7 União Barbarense União Barbarense 5 8 1 2 5 10 17 -7
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Marília Marília 14 6 4 2 0 8 3 +5
2 Assisense Assisense 13 6 4 1 1 8 2 +6
3 Itararé Itararé 10 6 2 4 0 8 1 +7
4 Santacruzense Santacruzense 6 6 1 3 2 5 9 -4
5 Vocem Vocem 5 6 1 2 3 6 6 0
6 Elosport Elosport 0 6 0 0 6 1 15 -14
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Paulista Paulista 20 8 6 2 0 20 6 +14
2 Amparo Amparo 13 8 3 4 1 22 12 +10
3 São José São José 13 8 3 4 1 13 7 +6
4 CA Joseense CA Joseense 11 8 2 5 1 14 8 +6
5 União Mogi União Mogi 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
6 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 6 7 1 3 3 4 10 -6
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 8 0 1 7 5 32 -27
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 USAC USAC 16 8 5 1 2 14 11 +3
2 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 14 8 4 2 2 11 8 +3
3 Mauá Mauá 12 8 3 3 2 8 8 0
4 Mauaense Mauaense 11 8 2 5 1 10 6 +4
5 Guarulhos Guarulhos 11 8 3 2 3 8 7 +1
6 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 7 7 1 4 2 5 9 -4
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 1 7 0 1 6 3 10 -7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook