Cuarta Austria Viena. Jor. 7

Clasificación Jornada 30

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Donaufeld
V V V V V
77 30
25 2 3 97 28 +69
2
Escudo
Donau
E E V E V
59 30
17 8 5 54 28 +26
3
Escudo
Sportunion Mauer
D D E V E
58 30
17 7 6 53 26 +27
4
Escudo
Schwechat
E E E E E
51 30
14 9 7 62 31 +31
5
Escudo
Dinamo Helfort 15
D V V D E
48 30
14 6 10 53 35 +18
6
Escudo
Austria XIII
V V D E V
46 30
13 7 10 53 50 +3
7
Escudo
Stadlau
V V V E E
44 30
11 11 8 43 37 +6
8
Escudo
Slovan HAC
V E D V E
43 30
11 10 9 71 70 +1
9
Escudo
Vorwärts Brigittenau
V E D V D
35 30
9 8 13 48 54 -6
10
Escudo
Post
D D V V D
34 30
9 7 14 48 56 -8
11
Escudo
Wienerberg
E E V D D
33 30
8 9 13 37 46 -9
12
Escudo
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
D D V E E
29 30
7 8 15 32 54 -22
13
Escudo
Favoritner AC
E V D D D
29 30
7 8 15 39 67 -28
14
Escudo
ASV 13
D D D D V
26 30
8 2 20 38 84 -46
15
Escudo
Ostbahn XI
D D E E E
25 30
6 7 17 40 68 -28
16
Escudo
Mannswörth
E E D D E
25 30
6 7 17 30 64 -34
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Donaufeld
40 15
13 1 1 55 12 +43
2
Escudo
Donau
31 15
9 4 2 24 12 +12
3
Escudo
Sportunion Mauer
27 15
8 3 4 20 12 +8
4
Escudo
Dinamo Helfort 15
26 15
8 2 5 31 17 +14
5
Escudo
Austria XIII
26 15
8 2 5 31 24 +7
6
Escudo
Schwechat
25 15
7 4 4 37 11 +26
7
Escudo
Post
24 15
7 3 5 26 18 +8
8
Escudo
Favoritner AC
24 15
6 6 3 30 30 -
9
Escudo
Slovan HAC
23 15
5 8 2 43 31 +12
10
Escudo
Stadlau
23 15
6 5 4 23 18 +5
11
Escudo
Wienerberg
23 15
6 5 4 21 17 +4
12
Escudo
Vorwärts Brigittenau
21 15
6 3 6 29 28 +1
13
Escudo
Mannswörth
17 15
4 5 6 15 16 -1
14
Escudo
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
16 15
4 4 7 18 29 -11
15
Escudo
Ostbahn XI
14 15
4 2 9 26 34 -8
16
Escudo
ASV 13
13 15
4 1 10 19 41 -22
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso
PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
1
Escudo
Donaufeld
37 15
12 1 2 42 16 +26
2
Escudo
Sportunion Mauer
31 15
9 4 2 33 14 +19
3
Escudo
Donau
28 15
8 4 3 30 16 +14
4
Escudo
Schwechat
26 15
7 5 3 25 20 +5
5
Escudo
Dinamo Helfort 15
22 15
6 4 5 22 18 +4
6
Escudo
Stadlau
21 15
5 6 4 20 19 +1
7
Escudo
Austria XIII
20 15
5 5 5 22 26 -4
8
Escudo
Slovan HAC
20 15
6 2 7 28 39 -11
9
Escudo
Vorwärts Brigittenau
14 15
3 5 7 19 26 -7
10
Escudo
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
13 15
3 4 8 14 25 -11
11
Escudo
ASV 13
13 15
4 1 10 19 43 -24
12
Escudo
Ostbahn XI
11 15
2 5 8 14 34 -20
13
Escudo
Wienerberg
10 15
2 4 9 16 29 -13
14
Escudo
Post
10 15
2 4 9 22 38 -16
15
Escudo
Mannswörth
8 15
2 2 11 15 48 -33
16
Escudo
Favoritner AC
5 15
1 2 12 9 37 -28
Leyenda
Ascenso
Fase de permanencia
Descenso