noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
Miércoles, 19 Junio 2019
  • Estadio: Městský stadion

Historia

Cara a cara: SFC Opava-Vitkovice

23 Jun 18
15:00 | jor. 215
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice
17 Feb 18
11:00 | jor. 148
Vitkovice Vitkovice
1-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava
10 Nov 17
17:00 | jor. 16
Vitkovice Vitkovice
1-2
SFC Opava SFC Opava
05 Ago 17
14:30 | jor. 2
SFC Opava SFC Opava
6-2
Vitkovice Vitkovice
02 Jul 17
17:00 | jor. 2
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice
06 May 17
18:00 | jor. 26
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice
25 Ene 17
11:00 | jor. 118
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice
22 Oct 16
15:30 | jor. 12
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava
24 Jul 16
17:00 | jor. 46
SFC Opava SFC Opava
5-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice
02 Abr 11
16:00 | jor. 19
SFC Opava SFC Opava
-
Vitkovice Vitkovice
28 Ago 10
16:30 | jor. 4
Vitkovice Vitkovice
-
SFC Opava SFC Opava
13 Mar 10
17:00 | jor. 18
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice
22 Ago 09
jor. 4
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-0
SFC Opava SFC Opava
02 May 09
17:00 | jor. 25
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice
11 Oct 08
jor. 11
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-0
SFC Opava SFC Opava
11 Abr 08
16:30 | jor. 21
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-2
SFC Opava SFC Opava
08 Sep 07
17:00 | jor. 6
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice
06 Abr 07
jor. 20
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-2
SFC Opava SFC Opava
02 Sep 06
jor. 5
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice
13 Abr 03
jor. 22
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice
13 Sep 02
jor. 6
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava
26 May 01
jor. 28
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava
21 Oct 00
jor. 13
SFC Opava SFC Opava
2-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice
Mié 19 Jun
10:30
SFC Opava SFC Opava
10:30
Vitkovice Vitkovice
Mié 19 Jun
11:00
České Budějovice České
11:00
Pribram Pribram
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Maribor Maribor
17:00
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
17:00
Mura 05 Mura 05
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Sochi Sochi
17:00
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Jablonec Jablonec
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
17:00
Häcken Häcken
Mié 19 Jun
17:00
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
17:00
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
Mié 19 Jun
17:30
Chemik Police Chemik Police
17:30
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Mié 19 Jun
18:00
Kalmar Kalmar
18:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook