noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Lunes, 29 Mayo 2017, 00:00 finalizado

Clasificación

Grupo 1 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Siguiente fase
Correcciones
-3 Puntos: Itabaiana
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
2 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Trem DC Trem DC 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
GRUPO 2 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Fast Clube Fast Clube 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1
3 Baré EC Baré EC 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
4 Gurupi Gurupi 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Grupo 3 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
2 Gênus Gênus 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1
4 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
GRUPO 4 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Altos Altos 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6
2 Santos AP Santos AP 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2
3 Cordino Cordino 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3
4 Tocantis Miracema Tocantis Miracema 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5
GRUPO 5 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Maranhão Maranhão 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3
2 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Ríver Ríver 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
GRUPO 6 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Parnahyba Parnahyba 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1
2 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1
3 Globo Globo 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 América PE América PE 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
GRUPO 7 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Sousa Sousa 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Central SC Central SC 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Coruripe Coruripe 0 2 0 0 2 4 6 -2
Grupo 8 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5
2 Atlético PE Atlético PE 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1
3 Campinense Campinense 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Itabaiana Itabaiana 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Grupo 9 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 América RN América RN 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Jacobina Jacobina 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 Murici Murici 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2
4 Sergipe Sergipe 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo 10 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Comercial MS Comercial MS 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
2 Ceilândia Ceilândia 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Anápolis Anápolis 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
4 Sinop FC Sinop FC 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
Grupo 11 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 União União 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
2 Luziânia Luziânia 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Aparecidense Aparecidense 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3
Grupo 12 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Itumbiara Itumbiara 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2
4 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4
Grupo 13 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Bangu Bangu 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Portuguesa Portuguesa 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
3 Villa Nova Villa Nova 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
4 Desportiva Desportiva 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 14 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Boavista SC Boavista SC 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2
2 RB Brasil RB Brasil 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2
3 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
4 Caldense Caldense 0 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4
Grupo 15 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Brusque Brusque 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
2 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1
3 Operário PR Operário PR 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
4 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
Grupo 16 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1  São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Internacional SC Internacional SC 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
3 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
4 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 17 Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 EC São José EC São José 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3
2 Ituano Ituano 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 PSTC PSTC 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Metropolitano Metropolitano 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook