noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Miércoles, 16 Enero 2019, 15:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stade de Tourbillon

Alineación Sion - Dinamo Bucureşti

Mié 16 Ene
01:00 finalizado
Santa Fe Santa Fe
3-1
Millonarios Millonarios INFO
Mié 16 Ene
01:30 finalizado
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
1-0
La Guaira La Guaira INFO
Mié 16 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
0-0
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Mié 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Taksony Taksony
0-1
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Mié 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Mallorca Mallorca
1-0
Köln Köln INFO
Mié 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
0-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mié 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
1-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Mié 16 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Mié 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Bătrâna Doamnă
2-3
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Mié 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5-2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Mié 16 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-3
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
1-1
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
2-2
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-0
Cegledi Cegledi INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Renova Renova
1-2
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Teplice Teplice
6-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:00 finalizado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Platense Platense
0-1
Colo Colo Colo Colo INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-2
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
0-3
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Mié 16 Ene
13:30 finalizado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Mié 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-2
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Mié 16 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Skalica Skalica
1-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Mié 16 Ene
14:30 finalizado
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
5-1
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje INFO
Mié 16 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-1
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Mié 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sion Sion
3-0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Mié 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Mié 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-1
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Mié 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
3-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Mié 16 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
0-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Mié 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
3-0
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe INFO
Mié 16 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
0-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Mié 16 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Portimonense Portimonense
1-1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Mié 16 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Olhanense Olhanense
1-1
Servette Servette INFO
Mié 16 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Mié 16 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Anagennisi Anagennisi
0-8
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Mié 16 Ene
18:00 finalizado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
6-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Mié 16 Ene
18:00 finalizado
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
0-5
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Mié 16 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Lac-Inter Lac-Inter
1-2
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Mié 16 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-1
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Mié 16 Ene
19:00 finalizado
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
1-2
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Mié 16 Ene
19:00 finalizado
SC Fürstenfeld SC Fürstenfeld
1-6
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Mié 16 Ene
19:30 finalizado
STV Horst Emscher STV Horst Emscher
1-2
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Mié 16 Ene
20:30 finalizado
St. Mary's Cork St. Mary's Cork
0-2
Cork City Cork City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook