noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 28 Marzo 2020, 12:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Brann Stadion

Historia

Cara a cara: SK Brann Bergen-Sogndal

19 Jun 19
18:00 | jor. 3
Sogndal Sogndal
1-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
09 Jun 19
15:00 | jor. 212
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
3-2
Sogndal Sogndal
23 Mar 19
15:00 | jor. 181
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
3-0
Sogndal Sogndal
03 Mar 18
14:00 | jor. 161
Sogndal Sogndal
0-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
09 Sep 17
18:00 | jor. 21
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sogndal Sogndal
20 May 17
18:00 | jor. 10
Sogndal Sogndal
2-3
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
25 Mar 17
16:00 | jor. 177
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-2
Sogndal Sogndal
13 Feb 17
12:30 | jor. 137
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-0
Sogndal Sogndal
01 Oct 16
18:00 | jor. 26
Sogndal Sogndal
0-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
24 Jun 16
19:00 | jor. 16
Sogndal Sogndal
2-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
23 Abr 16
18:00 | jor. 7
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-0
Sogndal Sogndal
13 Feb 16
15:00 | jor. 110
Sogndal Sogndal
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
17 Ago 15
19:00 | jor. 20
Sogndal Sogndal
0-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
21 Jun 15
18:00 | jor. 13
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-4
Sogndal Sogndal
02 Nov 14
18:00 | jor. 29
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sogndal Sogndal
20 May 14
19:00 | jor. 10
Sogndal Sogndal
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
30 Ago 13
19:00 | jor. 22
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
Sogndal Sogndal
05 May 13
19:00 | jor. 7
Sogndal Sogndal
3-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
18 Nov 12
18:00 | jor. 30
Sogndal Sogndal
2-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
16 May 12
20:00 | jor. 9
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
5-0
Sogndal Sogndal
25 Sep 11
18:00 | jor. 24
Sogndal Sogndal
1-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
22 Jun 11
18:00 | jor. 2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-2
Sogndal Sogndal
10 Jun 11
19:00 | jor. 11
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-0
Sogndal Sogndal
22 Ago 04
20:05 | jor. 18
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sogndal Sogndal
09 May 04
19:00 | jor. 5
Sogndal Sogndal
3-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
25 Ago 03
19:00 | jor. 18
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
6-1
Sogndal Sogndal
11 May 03
18:00 | jor. 5
Sogndal Sogndal
2-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
25 Ago 02
jor. 20
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-3
Sogndal Sogndal
12 May 02
jor. 7
Sogndal Sogndal
2-3
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12 Ago 01
jor. 18
Sogndal Sogndal
4-3
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
06 May 01
jor. 5
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sogndal Sogndal
04 Oct 98
13:00 | jor. 24
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
4-0
Sogndal Sogndal
05 Jul 98
18:00 | jor. 11
Sogndal Sogndal
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
21 Sep 97
15:00 | jor. 23
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
4-1
Sogndal Sogndal
22 Jun 97
18:00 | jor. 10
Sogndal Sogndal
1-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
14 Ago 94
18:00 | jor. 15
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
4-0
Sogndal Sogndal
01 May 94
18:00 | jor. 4
Sogndal Sogndal
2-4
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
23 Ago 92
jor. 16
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-2
Sogndal Sogndal
24 May 92
jor. 5
Sogndal Sogndal
1-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
01 Sep 91
jor. 17
Sogndal Sogndal
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
26 May 91
jor. 6
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-0
Sogndal Sogndal
20 Ago 89
jor. 16
Sogndal Sogndal
2-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
28 May 89
jor. 5
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
Sogndal Sogndal
14 Ago 88
jor. 15
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
Sogndal Sogndal
12 May 88
jor. 4
Sogndal Sogndal
2-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
Sab 28 Mar
09:30 finalizado
Medle SK Medle SK
2-1
Burea Burea INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Loberods Loberods
0-5
Billeberga Billeberga INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Dnyapro Dnyapro
2-0
Orsha Orsha INFO
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 Aplazado
Djursdala Djursdala
10:00
Ankarsrums Ankarsrums
Sab 28 Mar
10:00 finalizado
Boljan Boljan
2-1
Lilla Traasloevs Lilla Traasloevs INFO
Sab 28 Mar
11:00 finalizado
Krumkachy Krumkachy
1-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Sab 28 Mar
11:00 finalizado
BK Sport BK Sport
0-0
Raby Rono Raby Rono INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Markaryds Markaryds
8-1
IK Wormo IK Wormo INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Dannike Dannike
2-2
Rangedala Rangedala INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Storebro Storebro
12:00
Hjorteds Hjorteds
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0-0
Angelholms Angelholms INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12:00
Sogndal Sogndal
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Sandareds Sandareds
12:00
Kronangs Kronangs
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
3-2
Täby Täby INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Lindome Lindome
12:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
FK Lida FK Lida
1-0
Shakhtar 2 Shakhtar 2 INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 finalizado
Nike Nike
0-0
Flagg Flagg INFO
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Sab 28 Mar
12:00 Aplazado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Sab 28 Mar
12:30 Aplazado
Boden City Boden City
12:30
Skogsa Skogsa
Sab 28 Mar
12:30 finalizado
Gefle Gefle
1-0
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Eneby Eneby
13:00
Tenhults Tenhults
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
5-2
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Häcken Häcken
13:00
GAIS GAIS
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Osby Osby
13:00
FC Orkelljunga FC Orkelljunga
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
8-1
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Arla Arla
4-1
Hallbybrunns Hallbybrunns INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Lunds FF Lunds FF INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 Aplazado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sab 28 Mar
13:00 finalizado
Varnamo Varnamo
2-0
Vinbergs Vinbergs INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:30 finalizado
IK Frej IK Frej
1-2
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Sab 28 Mar
13:45 Aplazado
Gnistan Gnistan
13:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Malmslatts Malmslatts
0-2
BK Derby BK Derby INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Kulladals Kulladals
14:00
Asarums Asarums
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Lagans Lagans
1-5
Gislaveds Gislaveds INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Enskede Enskede
6-3
Tyreso Tyreso INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 finalizado
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2-1
Veberods Veberods INFO
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
14:00
Levanger Levanger
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Hødd Hødd
14:00
Traeff Traeff
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Halmia Halmia
14:00
Laholms FK Laholms FK
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
14:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Vindbjart Vindbjart
14:00
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sab 28 Mar
14:00 Aplazado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
14:00
KTP Kotkan KTP Kotkan
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Ljungskile Ljungskile
15:00
Norrby Norrby
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Eskilstuna Södra Eskilstuna Södra
1-7
Eskilstuna Babylon Eskilstuna Babylon INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Lonsboda Lonsboda
0-2
Haradsbacks Haradsbacks INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 finalizado
Team TG Team TG
3-2
Täfteå Täfteå INFO
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
15:00
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Sab 28 Mar
15:00 Aplazado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Sab 28 Mar
15:30 Aplazado
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
15:30
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Nosaby Nosaby
2-3
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm INFO
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 Aplazado
Raufoss Raufoss
16:00
Moss Moss
Sab 28 Mar
16:00 finalizado
Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
4-1
AC Primavera AC Primavera INFO
Sab 28 Mar
18:00 Aplazado
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook