noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 22 Febrero 2020, 11:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Skeid-Asker

13 Ago 17
13:00 | jor. 16
Skeid Skeid
0-1
Asker Asker
30 Abr 17
16:00 | jor. 3
Asker Asker
0-3
Skeid Skeid
11 May 58
jor. 10
Skeid Skeid
3-1
Asker Asker
14 Ago 57
jor. 3
Asker Asker
2-2
Skeid Skeid
21 May 56
jor. 13
Asker Asker
3-1
Skeid Skeid
18 Sep 55
jor. 5
Skeid Skeid
1-2
Asker Asker
11 May 55
jor. 8
Skeid Skeid
2-2
Asker Asker
03 Oct 54
jor. 7
Asker Asker
1-0
Skeid Skeid
25 Abr 54
jor. 9
Skeid Skeid
2-1
Asker Asker
25 Oct 53
jor. 6
Asker Asker
3-1
Skeid Skeid
25 May 52
jor. 12
Skeid Skeid
2-2
Asker Asker
19 Ago 51
jor. 3
Asker Asker
2-1
Skeid Skeid
Sab 22 Feb
00:30 finalizado
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
San Antonio San Antonio INFO
Sab 22 Feb
02:00 finalizado
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
1-4
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras INFO
Sab 22 Feb
09:00 finalizado
CLB Bong Da Hue CLB Bong Da Hue
1-3
Hong Linh Hà Tinh Hong Linh Tinh INFO
Sab 22 Feb
09:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Weiz Weiz
9-3
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:00 finalizado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Bayswater City Bayswater City
1-0
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Cockburn City Cockburn City
1-2
Rockingham City Rockingham City INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Prostějov Prostějov
10-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
5-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Líšeň Líšeň
9-0
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-0
Sheriff Sheriff INFO
Sab 22 Feb
10:30 finalizado
Pardubice Pardubice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
5-0
BASK BASK INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Chomutov Chomutov
0-6
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
8-3
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
11:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
3-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 Aplazado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Skeid Skeid
1-0
Asker Asker INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
3-1
Prepere Prepere INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
3-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Vyškov Vyškov
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
4-0
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
3-1
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
3-1
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:00 finalizado
Kaluga Kaluga
0-0
Urozhay Urozhay INFO
Sab 22 Feb
11:30 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-5
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
3-0
Pitu Guli Pitu Guli INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4-0
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
2-0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
4-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-1
Herlev Herlev INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-1
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Inglewood United Inglewood United
2-3
Balcatta Balcatta INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
1-2
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-0
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
1-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
4-3
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
3-3
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
3-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Písek Písek INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:00 finalizado
Chrudim Chrudim
1-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 22 Feb
12:15 finalizado
B 1908 B 1908
2-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Otterup Otterup
1-0
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC
1-1
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-1
Zemun Zemun INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
4-1
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Crno Buki Crno Buki
2-6
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
2-1
Noah Noah INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Skive Skive
1-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-1
Landskrona Landskrona INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Trans Trans
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sab 22 Feb
13:00 finalizado
Ismaning Ismaning
1-2
VfR Garching VfR Garching INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Hødd Hødd
4-0
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
3-2
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
1-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
2-1
TSV Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Tikves Tikves
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Akropolis Akropolis
2-2
Nykopings Nykopings INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
2-2
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
2-1
Sasa Sasa INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
1-1
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
14:00
Osogovo Osogovo
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
0-0
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Egersund Egersund
1-4
Vard Vard INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
0-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ravensburg Ravensburg
2-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 Aplazado
Levadia Levadia
14:00
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
1-2
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Ranheim Ranheim
0-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:00 finalizado
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tynset Tynset INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:30 finalizado
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
3-1
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-1
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:30 finalizado
Augsburg II Augsburg II
3-1
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sab 22 Feb
14:45 finalizado
Roskilde Roskilde
0-0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sab 22 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
1-0
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sab 22 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
3-1
Seligenporten Seligenporten INFO
Sab 22 Feb
15:00 finalizado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
2-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sab 22 Feb
16:00 finalizado
FC Dallas FC Dallas
2-0
Inter Miami Inter Miami INFO
Sab 22 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Haugesund Haugesund
4-2
Åsane Åsane INFO
Sab 22 Feb
16:00 finalizado
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
1-2
Rot-Weiß Hasborn Rot-Weiß Hasborn INFO
Sab 22 Feb
16:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva INFO
Sab 22 Feb
16:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sab 22 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
1-3
Louisville City Louisville City INFO
Sab 22 Feb
17:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sab 22 Feb
18:00 Aplazado
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
18:00
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
Sab 22 Feb
19:00 Aplazado
North Carolina North Carolina
19:00
Loudoun United Loudoun United
Sab 22 Feb
19:30 finalizado
Colorado Springs .
0-1
Union Omaha INFO
Sab 22 Feb
20:00 finalizado
England Revolution
1-0
Hartford Athletic INFO
Sab 22 Feb
21:00 finalizado
Colorado Rapids
1-1
Toronto FC INFO
Sab 22 Feb
22:00 finalizado
New York RB
2-1
Sporting Kansas City INFO
Sab 22 Feb
23:00 finalizado
Forward Madison
1-3
Memphis 901 INFO
Sab 22 Feb
23:00 finalizado
Philadelphia Union
1-3
DC United INFO
Sab 22 Feb
23:30 finalizado
Minnesota United
1-2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook