noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sábado, 25 enero 2020, 11:00 finalizado

Resumen del partido SKRA Częstochowa - Kluczbork

Goles

minuto 9' Bartosz Wlodarczyk
Gol
Bartosz Wlodarczyk
Oktawian Obuchowski
Gol
Oktawian Obuchowski
minuto 25'
D. Wolny
Gol
D. Wolny
minuto 57'
Damian Pavlas
Gol
Damian Pavlas
minuto 64'
D. Wolny
Gol
D. Wolny
minuto 81'
S. Rogala
Gol
S. Rogala
minuto 89'
Sab 25 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sab 25 Ene
09:45 finalizado
Poprad Poprad
0-2
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
1-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:00 finalizado
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
2-4
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
6-0
Langenegg Langenegg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
10:30 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-1
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
0-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
5-1
Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Broń Radom Broń Radom
3-2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-3
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Freiburg II Freiburg II
3-0
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Auerbach Auerbach
4-3
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Blansko Blansko
6-1
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
2-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sab 25 Ene
11:45 finalizado
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
0-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
4-2
Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
LASK Linz LASK Linz
1-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-2
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
2-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-5
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Næstved Næstved
1-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Verl Verl
4-2
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Amstetten Amstetten
5-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
6-2
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
0-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-4
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 25 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ried Ried
2-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Quilmes Quilmes
1-2
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Häcken Häcken
3-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
4-2
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Freiberg Freiberg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Hillerød Hillerød
0-2
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Halmstads Halmstads
13:00
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
FA 2000 FA 2000
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
3-2
International Leipzig International INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-4
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
2-3
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
0-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-3
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Səbail Səbail INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
4-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
4-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Ilves II Ilves II
1-2
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Sab 25 Ene
13:30 finalizado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-3
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
1-5
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
1-4
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Brabrand Brabrand
1-0
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
6-3
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
0-6
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
2-3
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
14:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Ki.
2-9
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
4-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Voitsberg Voitsberg
14:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00
Reutlingen Reutlingen
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Sileks Sileks
6-2
CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow 2 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
1-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
NJS NJS
1-0
Klubi 04 Klubi 04 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-4
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
4-2
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
SV 07 Elversberg
5-0
Fola Esch INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
ASK Bravo
3-3
Radomlje INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Pehchevo
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sab 25 Ene
14:45 finalizado
Teplice
0-2
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Skive
4-2
Ringkobing INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Hertha Zehlendorf
3-0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale
2-1
Javor Ivanjica INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Lech Poznań
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
HB Køge
0-0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Sarpsborg 08
1-2
Norrköping INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov
4-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Galway United
15:00
Shelbourne
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Rijeka
4-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Maribor
0-0
Beltinci INFO
Sab 25 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Austria Klagenfurt
9-0
ASKÖ Gmünd INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Mjøndalen
2-1
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Trenčín
2-0
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn
0-2
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Mura
3-0
NK Varteks Varazdin INFO
Sab 25 Ene
16:00 finalizado
GIF Sundsvall
1-3
Östersunds FK INFO
Sab 25 Ene
17:00 finalizado
GAIS
0-2
Varbergs GIF INFO
Sab 25 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Viikingit
0-10
Honka Akatemia INFO
Sab 25 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Viktoria Berlin
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sab 25 Ene
18:30 finalizado
PEPO
2-2
JaPS INFO
Sab 25 Ene
22:20 finalizado
Delfin
1-1
LDU de Portoviejo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook